[+] House Of Design Upminster | The Story Of House Of Design Upminster Has Just Gone Viral!?

["388"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ... | House Of Design Upminster


House Of Design Upminster


The Rt Hon Margaret Mary Beckett, MP. For accessible and political service. (Derby, Derbyshire)

["388"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...House of Design - Local Data Search | House Of Design Upminster

Dr Christine Braddock, CBE. Principal and arch executive, Birmingham Metropolitan College. For casework to Further Education. (Worcestershire)

Ms Sally Coates. Principal, Burlington Danes Academy, Hammersmith. For casework to Education. (Middlesex)

Professor Sarah Ann Cowley. For casework to Bloom Visiting. (Bournemouth, Dorset)

Ms Nancy Karen Hallett, OBE. Former arch executive, Homerton University Hospital NHS Foundation Trust. For casework to Healthcare. (London)

Mrs Helen Hyde. Headmistress, Watford Grammar School for Girls, Hertfordshire, and president, Freedom and Autonomy For Schools Civic Association. For casework to Education. (Radlett, Hertfordshire)

Mrs Joan Christine McVittie. Headteacher, Woodside High School, Haringey, and Past president, Association of School and College Leaders. For casework to Education. (London)

Mrs Priscilla Jane Newell, OBE, JP. For casework to the Pension Industry and to Charity. (London)

Ms Vicki Paterson. Controlling Headteacher, Brindishe Green School, Brindishe Lee School and Lee Manor School, Lewisham. For casework to Education. (London)

Professor Carol Vivien Robinson. Professor of Physical Chemistry, University of Oxford. For casework to Science and Industry. (Oxfordshire)

Ms Angela Eileen Watkinson. Affiliate of Parliament for Hornchurch and Upminster. For accessible and political service. (London)

KBE

Paul Clive Baron Deighton. Arch controlling Officer, LOCOG. For casework to London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

CBE

Professor Josephine Dawn Ades, OBE. Professor of Art History and Theory, University of Essex. For casework to Higher Apprenticeship and Art History. (London)

Reginald William Bailey. Arch executive, Mothers' Union. For account to Accouchement and Families. (Nazeing, Essex)

Alexander Charles Beard. Deputy director, Tate. For casework to the Arts. (London)

Peter John Luther Beaumont. Recorder of London. For casework to the Administering of Justice. (Suffolk)

John Michael Berman. Chairman, Southbank Sinfonia. For casework to Music Entrepreneurship and Philanthropy.

Mrs Cherie Blair. For casework to Women's Issues and to alms in the UK and Overseas. (London)

Dr Steven Robert Boorman. Adviser in Occupational Health. For casework to Occupational Medicine. (Farnham, Surrey)

John Peter Bothamley. Founder, the Four Acre Trust. For accommodating casework in the UK and Overseas. (Hereford, Herefordshire)

Dr Terence George Bramall. Philanthropist. For accommodating services. (Harrogate, North Yorkshire)

Timothy James Breedon. Formerly Group arch executive, Acknowledged and Accepted Group and chairman, Association of British Insurers. For casework to the Insurance Industry. (London)

Professor John Richard Britton. Honorary adviser in Respiratory Anesthetic and Professor of Epidemiology, Nottinghamshire. For casework to Respiratory Medicine. (Nottinghamshire)

The Honourable Mr Justice Thomas Alexander Burgess. Temporary High Court Judge and afresh Presiding County Court Judge and afresh Recorder of Belfast. For casework to the Administering of Justice. (Down)

Ms Catherine Bush. (Kate Bush) Singer and Songwriter. For casework to Music. (Abingdon)

Brian Cantor. Vice-Chancellor, The University of York. For casework to Higher Education. (York, North Yorkshire)

Michael Maurice Cashman. Affiliate of the European Parliament for the West Midlands and Co-Founder, Stonewall. For accessible and political service. (London)

David Millar Clark. Civic Clinical Adviser, Department of Health. For casework to Mental Health. (Oxford, Oxfordshire)

Dr David Douglas Cleevely. Founding director, Centre for Science and Policy, University of Cambridge. For casework to Technology and Innovation. (Cambridgeshire)

James Michael Thomas Cochrane. Chairman, The British Red Cross Society. For casework to Health. (London)

Neale Coleman. Director, London 2012, Greater London Authority. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Neil Couling. Assignment Casework director, Department for Assignment and Pensions. For accessible service. (Liphook, Hampshire)

Ms Sherry Coutu. Angel Investor. For casework to Entrepreneurship. (Cambridgeshire)

Barry Geoffery Cox. Chairman, Digital UK. For casework to the Media and Digital Television. (London)

Philip Gotsall Cox. Arch controlling Officer, All-embracing Power. For casework to the Energy Industry. (Buckinghamshire)

John Geraint Davies. For autonomous and accommodating casework in Wales. (Penarth, Vale of Glamorgan)

Mrs Helen Deeble. Arch executive, P&O Ferries Division and president, UK Chamber of Shipping. For casework to the Shipping Industry. (Canterbury, Kent)

Professor Joseph Stuart Elborn. Professor of Respiratory Anesthetic Queen's University Belfast and adviser Physician, Belfast Bloom and Social Care Trust. For casework to Healthcare in Arctic Ireland. (Bangor, Down)

Ms Tracey Emin. Artist. For casework to the Arts. (London)

Professor Eileen Evason. For casework to Disadvantaged Bodies in Arctic Ireland. (Belfast)

John James Fenwick. Deputy chairman, Fenwick Limited. For casework to the Retail Business. (Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Tyne and Wear)

Nicholas Eustace Haddon Ferguson. Chair, Courtauld Institute. For casework to Alms and Higher Education. (London)

Duncan Struthers Fletcher. Chair, Forth Holdings. For casework to Business and to the association in Stirlingshire. (Dunblane, Stirling and Falkirk)

Professor Gary Ashley Ford. Director, UK Stroke Analysis Network and Clinical director, Newcastle University. For casework to analysis in Stroke Medicine. (Newcastle aloft Tyne, Tyne and Wear)

Christine Forster. Operations director, Adolescent Abutment Agency, Department for Assignment and Pensions. For casework to the Transformation of the Adolescent Abutment System. (Bexhill-on-Sea, East Sussex)

Ms Martha Lane Fox Uk. Digital Champion. For autonomous casework to the UK Digital Economy and to charity. (London)

Professor Judith Anne Freedman. Professor of Tax Law, Oxford University. For casework to Tax Research. (London)

Professor Pamela Gillies. Principal and vice-Chancellor, Glasgow Caledonian University. For casework to Apprenticeship and Accessible Health. (Glasgow)

David Goldstone. Finance and Programme director, Government Olympic Executive. For casework to the Cyberbanking Administering of the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (St Albans, Hertfordshire)

Professor Joanna Dorothy Haigh. Professor of Atmospheric Physics, Imperial College London. For casework to Physics.

Malcolm John Charles Harbour. Affiliate of the European Parliament for the West Midlands. For casework to the UK Economy. (Solihull, West Midlands)

Professor Keith Gordon Harding. Director, Wound Healing Analysis Centre and director, Time Institute, Department of Dermatology and Wound Healing, Cardiff University. For casework to Anesthetic and Healthcare. (Cardiff)

Professor Jaqueline Hayden. (Jaqueline DUNBAR) Postgraduate Dean, North West Region. For casework to Medical Education. (Heywood, Lancashire)

Ms Pauline Maria Hayes. Deputy administrator and head, Department for All-embracing Development Afghanistan. For account to the UK's All-embracing Development Effort in Afghanistan. (Tunbridge Wells, Kent)

Stephen Hugh Henwood, TD. Chairman, Nuclear Decommissioning Authority. For casework to the Nuclear Industry and charity. (Preston, Lancashire)

Professor Richard Holdaway. Administrator of RAL Space, Rutherford Appleton Laboratory. For casework to Science and Technology. (Shrivenham, Oxfordshire)

Malcolm Hurlston. Founder and president, Consumer Credit Counselling Service. For Cyberbanking Services. (London)

Leslie Lars Iversen. Chair, Advisory Council on the Misuse of Drugs. For casework to Pharmacology. (Sevenoaks, Kent)

Ms Deborah Ann Jevans. Administrator of Sport, LOCOG. For casework to Sport and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Councillor Peter Jones. Leader, East Sussex County Council. For casework to Local Government in the South East.

Professor Francis Patrick Kelly, FRS. Professor of the Mathematics of Systems, University of Cambridge. For casework to Mathematical Science. (Cambridgeshire)

Ms Tracey Kneale. Headteacher, Marlbrook Primary School, Herefordshire. For casework to Education. (Bredwardine, Herefordshire)

Mrs Jane Lees. Formerly Headteacher, Hindley High School, Wigan. For casework to Education. (Kendal, Cumbria)

Mrs Isabel Letwin. Director, Acknowledged Services, Department of Health. For Acknowledged casework to Government. (London)

Magnus Duncan Linklater. Formerly Editor, The Times in Scotland. For casework to the Arts and Media in Scotland. (Edinburgh)

Ian Livingstone, OBE. Life president, Eidos. For casework to the Computer Gaming Industry. (London)

Richard Long. Landscape Artist and Sculptor. For casework to Art. (Bristol)

Miss Ruth Mackenzie, OBE. Director, Cultural Olympiad. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Rory Mair. Arch executive, Convention of Scottish Local Authorities. For casework to Local Government. (Rosemarkie, Ross and Cromarty)

Ms Penny Mansfield. Director, OnePlusOne, London. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (London)

Peter Vincent Marks. Group arch executive, The Co-operative Group. For casework to the Retail Trade. (Bingley, West Yorkshire)

Ms Diane Robertson Martin. Formerly director, Trust, Lambeth. For casework to Vulnerable Women. (Brighton, East Sussex)

Peter David Mason. Aldermanic Aegis director. For casework to Parliament. (London)

Bernard Gerald (Brian) McCloskey. Regional director, Bloom Aegis Agency. For casework to Accessible Bloom and Safety. (Ombersley, Worcestershire)

John Charles McIntosh, OBE. Educator and Adviser. For casework to Education. (London)

Professor Susan Mendus. Morrell Professor Emerita of Political Philosophy, University of York. For casework to Political Science. (York, North Yorkshire)

Ms Carolyn Elizabeth Miller. Arch executive, Merlin. For casework to All-embracing Altruistic Aid. (London)

Ms Janice Munday. Director, Advanced Manufacturing and Services, Department for Business, Innovation and Skills. For casework to the Transformation of Business Abutment Schemes. (London)

Stephen Munday. Controlling Principal, Comberton Village College, Cambridgeshire, and Civic Leader in Education, Civic College for School Leadership. For casework to Education. (Cambridgeshire)

Mrs Angela Mary O'Donoghue. Formerly Principal, City of Sunderland College. For casework to Further Education. (Billericay, Essex)

Professor Richard Jonathan Parker. Administrator of Analysis and Technology, Rolls-Royce Group. For casework to Engineering. (Derby, Derbyshire)

Ms Arlene Phillips, OBE. Choreographer. For casework to Dance and to charity. (London)

Anthony William Pidgley. Chairman, Berkeley Group. For casework to the Housing Breadth and the community. (Windsor, Berkshire)

David Tom Potts. Formerly plc Board Affiliate and arch executive, Tesco Asia. For casework to Employment, Skills and Apprenticeships in the Retail Sector. (London)

Shabir Randeree. Chairman, DCD Group and Founding Affiliate EduTrust and Islamic Bank of Britain plc. For casework to Business and Education. (London)

John Reilly. Principal, Mid-Cheshire College. For casework to Further Education. (Marple, Cheshire)

Ms Carolyn Robson. Headteacher, Rushey Mead School and afresh Controlling Headteacher, Fullhurst College, Leicester. For casework to Education. (Leicestershire)

Ms Nicky Roche. Director, Operations, Government Olympic Executive. For casework to the Staging of the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Dr Peter Julian Ruback. Formerly Deputy director, Housing Revenue Account and Decent Homes Programme, Department for Communities and Local Government. For casework to Council Housing Reform. (London)

Timothy Peter Sands. Deputy director, NHS Pay, Pensions and Employment Services, Department of Health, Leeds. For casework to the Ameliorate of the Civic Bloom Account Pension Scheme. (Keighley, North Yorkshire)

Ms Su Joscelyn Sayer, OBE. Arch executive, United Response. For casework to Bodies with Disabilities in the UK. (London)

Mrs Sarah Elizabeth Severn. Head, Accessible Adjustment Unit, Crime and Policing Group, Home Office. For casework to Accessible Protection. (Sandy, Bedfordshire)

Caroline Shaw. Arch executive, The Christie Hospital NHS Foundation Trust. For casework to the NHS. (Altrincham, Cheshire)

David Richard Sheepshanks. Chair, St. George's Park. For casework to Football and for accommodating casework in Suffolk. (Suffolk)

Ms Dale Inez Simon. Administrator of Equality and Diversity, Crown Prosecution Service. For casework to the Development of Equality and Diversity in the Crown Prosecution Service. (Barking, Essex)

Anthony John Smith. Director, UK Bound Agency Olympics Programme, Home Office. For casework to the Aegis of the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Surrey)

Christopher John Addison Smith. Arch of Staff, Lambeth Palace. For casework to the Church of England. (London)

Philip Smith. Civic secretary, Association of Conservative Clubs. For political service. (Farnham, Surrey)

Martin Coulson Spray. Arch executive, Wildfowl and Wetlands Trust. For casework to Nature Conservation.

Ms Marie Staunton. Arch executive, PLAN UK. For casework to All-embracing Altruistic Aid. (London)

Ms Caroline Tapster. Formerly arch executive, Hertfordshire County Council. For casework to Local Government. (Stansted, Essex)

Michael Terrett. Arch Operating Officer, Rolls-Royce plc. For casework to UK Engineering. (Hazelwood, Derbyshire)

John Francis Mathieson Tesh. Formerly Deputy director, Civil Contingency Secretariat, Cabinet Office. For casework to UK Civil Resilience and the Development of the Civic Risk Assessment. (Surrey)

Stephen Visscher. Deputy arch controlling and arch Operating Officer, Biotechnology and Biological Sciences Analysis Council. For casework to the Abutment of Accurate Research. (Marlborough, Wiltshire)

Leslie Howard Walton, OBE. Formerly Chair, the Adolescent People's Learning Agency. For casework to Education. (Newcastle Aloft Tyne, Tyne and Wear)

Ms Johanna Elizabeth Martin Waterous. Venture Capital Investor. For casework to Supporting Business Growth. (London)

Paul Stephen Westbury. Arch controlling Officer, Buro Happold. For casework to Engineering and Construction. (Frome, Somerset)

Roger Hugh Williams. Affiliate of Parliament for Brecon and Radnorshire. For accessible and political service.

Dr Marian Wilson. Deputy director, Sheffield, HM Revenue and Customs. For casework to Increasing Tax Revenue through Innovative Civic Schemes. (Chesterfield, Derbyshire)

Miss Eleri Catherine Wones. Deputy director, Treasury Solicitors Department. For Acknowledged casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (West Sussex)

OBE

Richard Aird. Headteacher, Barrs Court School, Herefordshire. For casework to Special Educational Needs. (Herefordshire)

Ms Shahnaz Ali. Senior Lead in Equality and Diversity, NHS North West. For casework to Equality and Diversity. (Sheffield, South Yorkshire)

Mrs Jessica Annison. Policy and Delivery Lead, Olympic Aegis Directorate, Home Office. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Dr Lisa Appignanesi. For casework to Literature. (London)

Max Arthur. Oral and Military Historian. For casework to Military History. (London)

Professor Derek William Aviss. Formerly Controlling administrator and Joint Principal, Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance. For casework to Higher and Music Education. (Cirencester, Gloucestershire)

Mrs Deborah Leek-Bailey. Headteacher, Babington House School, Bromley, Kent, and Affiliate of the Independent/State Schools Partnership Forum. For casework to Education. (Kent)

David William Baker. Arch executive, Robust Details Ltd. For casework to the Architecture Industry. (London)

Mrs Janet Balyckyi. Radiotherapy Casework director, The Royal Marsden Hospital NHS Foundation Trust. For casework to Cancer Care and Radiography. (London)

John Charles Fiddian Barwell. Formerly president, Civic Conservative Convention. For political service. (Birmingham, West Midlands)

Professor Ian Bateman. Professor of Environmental Science and Economics, University of East Anglia. For casework to Environmental Science and Policy. (Norwich, Norfolk)

Professor Winifred Mary Beard. Professor of Classics, University of Cambridge. For casework to Classical Scholarship. (Cambridgeshire)

Dr Rodney Simon Berman. Formerly Leader, Cardiff City Council. For casework Local Government and the association in Cardiff. (Cardiff)

Michael Billington. Theatre Critic The Guardian. For casework to the Theatre. (London)

Mrs Anne Eileen Bleasdale. Headteacher, Laneshaw Bridge Primary School, Lancashire. For casework to Education. (Skipton, North Yorkshire)

Mrs Wendy Suzanne Blundell. Head, Devolved Regions, Institution of Civil Engineers. For casework to the Architecture Industry in Arctic Ireland. (Belfast)

Paul Booth. President, SABIC UK Petrochemicals. For casework to the Chemical Process Industry. (North Yorkshire)

William Bordass. Building Scientist. For casework to the Architectural and Engineering Professions and Sustainable Development. (London)

Ms Fleur Bothwick. Administrator of Diversity and Inclusiveness, Ernst and Young. For casework to Inclusion and Diversity in the Workplace. (London)

David Brace. Chairman, Dunraven Group Ltd. For casework to Business and to charities in Bridgend. (Bridgend)

Professor Martin Eugene Bradley. Formerly arch Nursing Officer. For casework to Nursing in Arctic Ireland and the UK. (Belfast)

George James Brechin. Formerly arch executive, NHS Fife. For casework to the NHS. (Edinburgh)

Mrs Janet Susan Bridges. Principal, Castle View Action Academy, Sunderland. For casework to Education. (Sunderland, Tyne and Wear)

Mrs Annette Lesley Brooke. Affiliate of Parliament for Mid Dorset and North Poole. For accessible and political service. (Dorset)

Professor Michael Brookes. Senior administrator B, HMP Grendon. For casework to HM Bastille Account and the Care of Prisoners. (Buckinghamshire)

Christine Browne. Managing director, Thomson Airways. For casework to Aviation. (Kilmacolm, Renfrewshire)

David Bucknall. Chair of the Board, Royal Institution of Chartered Surveyors, Global Architecture and Quantity Surveying. For casework to the Architecture Industry. (Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire)

James Bulley. Administrator of Venues and Infrastructure and the Olympic Park, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Otford, Kent)

Mrs Rosemary Margaret Burden. Co-Founder, Coroners' Courts Abutment Service. For casework to the Bereaved. (London)

Mrs Diane Helen Burleigh. Arch controlling Officer, Chartered Institute of Acknowledged Executives. For casework to the Acknowledged Profession. (Hitchin, Hertfordshire)

Miss Nica Burns. Theatre Producer and Owner. For casework to Theatre. (London)

John Burton. Administrator of Development, Westfield and director, Westfield Stratford City. For casework to Urban Regeneration and to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Dunton Green, Kent)

Jabeer Karim Butt. Deputy arch executive, Race Equality Foundation. For casework to Bloom Equality. (Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire)

Professor John Butt. Gardiner Professor of Music, University of Glasgow. For casework to Music in Scotland. (Helensburgh, Argyll and Bute)

Christopher Bywater. Head, Aegis and Business Continuity, Department for Assignment and Pensions. For account to Government Aegis Policy and for accommodating service. (Poulton-Le-Fylde, Lancashire)

Mrs Catherine Thompson Caithness. President, World Curling Federation. For casework to Curling and All-embracing Disability Sport. (Brechin, Angus)

Henry Murray Campbell. Formerly Senior Superintendent, Royal Civic Mission to Deep Sea Fishermen. For casework to the Abundance of Fishermen in Scotland. (Lossiemouth, Moray)

Dr Sarah Anne Geraldine Carvill, JP. For casework to Historical Geography and the association in Arctic Ireland. (Lisburn, Antrim)

Ms Susan Chalkley. Arch executive, Hastoe Housing Association. For casework to Housing and Tenants. (Tonbridge, Kent)

Mrs Ann Chance. For casework to the autonomous and accommodating giving in the United Kingdom. (Horsham, West Sussex)

Ms Elisabeth Chapman. Programme manager, Thorpe Hamlet and Heartsease Children's Centre. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Norwich, Norfolk)

Ahmed Choonara. Board Member, Network for Black Professionals. For casework to Further Education. (Nottinghamshire)

Howard Paul Collins. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games and London Underground. (Tunbridge Wells, Kent)

Mrs Rosamund Comins. Founder and Trustee, The Voice Care Network UK. For casework to Education. (Kenilworth, Warwickshire)

Dr Ryan Stephen Connor. Arch controlling Officer and Founder, Civic Centre for Domestic Violence. For casework to the Victims of Domestic Violence. (Alton, Hampshire)

Mrs Jennifer Ann Cooke. J.P For casework to Music Theatre and the association in Arctic Ireland. (Ballyclare, Antrim)

Miss Margaret Cowie. For accommodating casework to Blind and Sight Impaired People. (Glasgow)

Robert Crawley. Arch of Bloom and wellbeing, Metropolitan Police. For casework to the Police Occupational Bloom Services. (Pevensey, East Sussex)

Dean Creamer. Deputy head, UK Wide Operations, Government Olympic Executive. For Preparatory casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Kent)

Mrs Deborah Jane Dance. Director, Oxford Preservation Trust. For casework to Heritage. (Oxfordshire)

Ms Juliet Sarah Davenport. Founder and arch executive, Acceptable Energy Group plc. For casework to Renewable Electricity Supplies. (Stroud, Gloucestershire)

Miss Alice Mary Davidson. Volunteer, Volunteer Missionary Movement. For casework to All-embracing Altruistic Aid. (Liverpool, Merseyside)

Richard Llewellyn Davies. Formerly arch executive, Preston Road New Deal for Communities. For casework to the Regeneration of Preston Road and to the association in the City of Hull. (Brough, East Riding of Yorkshire)

Mrs Susan Davies. Headteacher, Cynffig Comprehensive School, Bridgend. For casework to Education. (Carmarthenshire)

Mrs Shelagh Fay Deadman. Formerly Accouchement and Adolescent People's Inspection Team Leader, HM Ambassador of Prisons. For casework to Safeguarding Adolescent People. (Essex)

Michael Henry Denness. President, Kent County Cricket Club. For casework to Sport. (Brentwood, Essex)

Ms Pauline Donleavy. Registrar, Employment Appeal Tribunal, HM Court and Tribunal Service. For casework to the Employment Appeal Tribunal and Employment Law Development. (London)

Mrs Gillian Donnelly. North East, head, Forensic Management, West Yorkshire Police. For casework to Forensic Investigation of Serious Crime. (Knaresborough, North Yorkshire)

Mrs Diana Donovan. For autonomous account to The Gurkha Abundance Trust. (London)

Ms Jacqueline Anne Brock-Doyle. Administrator of Communications and Accessible Affairs, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

David Grant Downie. Head, Sports Medicine, Manchester City Academy. For casework to Physiotherapy in Sport and to Adolescent People. (Darlington, Durham)

Paul John Downie. Deputy director, Affordable Housing Management and Standards, Department for Communities and Local Government. For casework to Social Housing Reform. (London)

Mrs Theresa Ann Drowley. Principal and arch controlling Officer, Redbridge College. For casework to Further Education. (Loughton, Essex)

Ms Frances Theresa Duffy. Head, Ceremonials Unit, Department for Culture, Media and Sport. For accessible account to the Royal Wedding and Diamond Jubilee. (Sidcup, Kent)

Mrs Jacqueline Anne Duncan. Founder and Principal, Inchbald School of Design. For casework to Interior Design. (London)

William Howard Robert Durie. For casework to the association in Bristol. (Abbots Leigh, Bristol)

Timothy Patrick Elms. Aldermanic Clerk, Department of Health. For casework to Improving Ministerial Business Standards. (South Benfleet, Essex)

Ms Pauline Etkin. Arch controlling Officer, Nordoff Robbins. For account to Music Therapy. (London)

Miss Jennifer Anne Evans. Arch of Arena for Eurasia, Latin America and the Caribbean, Tearfund. For casework to All-embracing Altruistic Aid. (Weybridge, Surrey)

Walker George Ewart. Inspector, Apprenticeship and Training Inspectorate. For casework to Education. (Bangor, Down)

George Fairgrieve. Manager, Food Safety/Health and Safety, East Lothian Council and Chair, Scottish Food Enforcement Liaison Committee. For casework to Consumer Protection. (North Berwick, East Lothian)

Dipak Kumar Fakey. For casework to Apprenticeship and to Association Cohesion in Leicester. (Leicestershire)

Simon Hew Dalrymple Fanshawe. Chair of Council, University of Sussex. For casework to Higher Education.

Miss Eleanor Henta Fazan. Choreographer and director. For casework to Dance.

Professor Katherine Fenton. Arch Nurse, University College Hospitals London NHS Foundation Trust. For casework to Nursing. (London)

Alistair George Finlay. Abettor arch Constable, Police Account of Arctic Ireland. For casework to Policing in Arctic Ireland. (Belfast)

Mrs Sheila Margaret Fleet. Jewellery Designer, Sheila Fleet Orkney Designer Jewellery. For casework to the Jewellery Industry. (Tankerness, Orkney)

Ms Francesca Fonseca. Formerly Corporate Parenting manager, Oxfordshire County Council. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Islip, Oxfordshire)

Ms Leueen Fox. Head, Office of the Senior admiral Tribunals, HM Courts and Tribunals Service. For casework to Tribunal Reform. (Ware, Hertfordshire)

Ian Francis. For autonomous account to Law and Adjustment and to the Church of England in Warwickshire. (Rugby, Warwickshire)

Christopher James Fraser. Formerly Affiliate of Parliament for South West Norfolk and Chair, Conservative Alumni Network. For accessible and political service. (London)

Philip Neville French. Blur Critic, The Observer. For casework to Film. (London)

Ms Anthea Dolman Gair. Ministry of Defence. For casework to Defence Acquisition. (Gloucestershire)

Mrs Anne Ganley. Managing director, Thompson's Builders' and Plumbers' Merchants. For casework to the Builders' Merchants Industry and to charity. (Sunderland, Tyne and Wear)

Mrs Katie Gardiner. Policy Lead, Accreditation Project, Office for Aegis and Counter Terrorism, Home Office. For casework to the aegis of the London 2012 Olympics and Paralympics. (Pembury, Kent)

Christopher Garnett. Board Member, Olympic Delivery Authority and Chair, Olympic Transport Board. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Ms Polly Gibb. Director, Women in Rural Enterprise. For casework to Rural Enterprise. (Newport, Shropshire)

Professor Susan Elizabeth Gibson. Professor of Chemistry, Imperial College London. For casework to Chemistry and Science Education. (London)

Rabbi Herschel Gluck. Founder, Muslim-Jewish Forum. For casework to Interfaith Understanding. (London)

Dr Jonathan Godfrey. Principal, Hereford Sixth Form College. For casework to Education. (Hereford, Herefordshire)

Professor Brian William Golding. Accurate Fellow, Meteorological Office. For casework to Weather Forecasting and the Prediction of Hazardous Weather. (Sidmouth, Devon)

Dr Clive Lester Grace. Formerly Chair, Local Better Regulation Office. For casework to Business and autonomous account to Communities. (Abergavenny, Gwent)

Ms Elizabeth Grant. Formerly Deputy Chair, Board of Trustees, Stonewall. For casework to Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual and Transgender Equality in the UK Workplace. (Twickenham, Middlesex)

Ian Greenwood. Formerly Leader, Bradford City Council. For casework to Local Government. (Shipley, West Yorkshire)

Ms Felicity Marion Greeves. Principal, Blackpool Sixth Form College. For casework to Education. (Poulton le Fylde, Lancashire)

Keith John Griffin. Musician. For casework to Music in Wales. (Cardiff)

Dr Keith David Griffiths. Formerly administrator of Therapies and Bloom Sciences, Betsi Cadwaladr University Bloom Board. For casework to the NHS in Wales. (Caernarfon, Gwynedd)

Professor Judith Elizabeth Hall. Chair, Critical Care Alliance and Founder, Mothers of Africa. For casework to Academic Anaesthetics and Accommodating casework in Africa. (Cardiff)

Mrs Eileen Hallissey. Arch of Accounting, Finance, Planning and Performance, Department for Business, Innovation and Skills. For casework to Government Finance. (London)

Professor David John Hand. Senior Analysis Investigator, Imperial College London. For casework to Analysis and Innovation. (Surrey)

Dr William Geoffrey Harris. Chair, NHS South of England. For casework to the NHS. (Buckinghamshire)

Richard Thomas Hartman. Arch of Cyberbanking Control, Government Olympic Executive. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games and autonomous account to the Museum Sector. (London)

Edward Augustus Hayward. Entrepreneur. For casework to Business and to charities in Wales.

Darren Richard Henley. Managing director, Classic FM. For casework to Music. (Canterbury, Kent)

James Hepburn. For casework to Defence. (London)

Dr Peter Higson. Formerly arch executive, Healthcare Inspectorate Wales, Welsh Government. For casework to Health, Apprenticeship and abutment for Veterans. (Llanrwst, Conwy)

Miss Erica Hill. Abutment Worker, Catch-Up Alms Ltd. For casework to Accouchement and Adolescent People. (Hull, East Riding of Yorkshire)

Richard Alexander Hill. Project manager, Individuals and Accessible Bodies, Birmingham. For casework to HM Revenue and Customs and autonomous account with Homeless Bodies and Adolescent Offenders. (Lichfield, Staffordshire)

Michael David Hirst. Formerly Headteacher, Ravenscliffe High School and Sports College, Halifax. For casework to Education. (Skipton, North Yorkshire)

Bernard Peter Hollywood. For accommodating services. (Wirral, Merseyside)

Andrew Douglas-Home. Formerly Chair, Tweed Commissioners and the River Tweed Foundation. For casework to Fishing and to Scottish Ancestry through the Abbotsford Trust. (Coldstream, Berwickshire)

Professor David Kenneth Howe. Emeritus Professor of Social Work, University of East Anglia. For casework to Vulnerable Accouchement and Families. (Norwich, Norfolk)

Dr Robert Charles Hubrecht. Deputy Accurate director, Universities Federation for Beastly Welfare. For casework to Beastly Welfare. (Hertfordshire)

Mrs Alison Humberstone. Policy Team Leader, Clandestine Pensions Directorate, Department for Assignment and Pensions. For casework to Tackling Youth Unemployment and to accommodating Fundraising. (Portsmouth, Hampshire)

Christopher Hurran. For casework to Defence. (London)

Peter William Hutley, MBE. For accommodating casework and casework to Christian Understanding. (Guildford, Surrey)

Dr Keith Thomas Ison. Arch of Medical Physics, Guy's and St. Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust. For Leadership and Development in Healthcare Science, Medical Physics, Engineering and Technology. (London)

Steven Terence Jackson. Founder and arch executive, Recycling Lives. For casework to Employment and the association in Lancashire. (Preston, Lancashire)

Miss Suzanne Jacob. Head, Identify and Disrupt Programme, Office for Aegis and Counter Terrorism, Home Office. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Miss Susan Maria Jenkins. Headteacher, St. Joseph's Roman Catholic High School, Newport, South Wales. For casework to Education. (Cardiff)

Mrs Margaret Pilar Johnson. Group arch controlling Officer, Leagas Delaney. For casework to the Creative Industries Breadth and autonomous services. (London)

Ms Nichola Johnson. For casework to Museums and Cultural Heritage. (Norfolk)

Richard Johnson. Head, Accurate Services, Bedfordshire Police. For casework to Policing. (Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire)

Mrs Audrey Therese Ardern-Jones. Associate Lecturer, The Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust. For casework to Cancer Genetics Nursing Care. (Epsom, Surrey)

Mrs Jennifer Mary Gray Jones. For casework to the association in Bognor Regis, West Sussex. (Bognor Regis, West Sussex)

Dr Bryan Keating. Entrepreneur. For casework to Bread-and-butter Development in Arctic Ireland. (Newtownabbey, Antrim)

Ms Carleen Tina Kelemen. Director, Convergence Partnership Office for Cornwall and the Isles of Scilly. For casework to Social Justice and Bread-and-butter Inclusion. (South Brent, Devon)

Roger Kelly. Formerly arch executive, Gateshead Council. For casework to Local Government and the association in Gateshead and the North East. (Bishop Aukland, Durham)

Mrs Sarah Kennett. Operations Cluster manager, Benefit Integrity, Benefit Centres Directorate. For casework to the Delivery of Benefits and to charity. (Ashford, Kent)

Paul Kinkead. Arch of Environment and Protection, Michelin plc. For casework to Environmental Aegis in Arctic Ireland. (Lisburn, Antrim)

Mrs Monika Kinley. Art Dealer and Artists' Agent. For casework to the Visual Arts. (Plymouth, Devon)

George Alexander Bryson Kynoch. Formerly Deputy chairman, Scottish Conservative Party. For accessible and political service. (Bloxham, Oxfordshire)

Ms Christina Lamb. Foreign Correspondent. For casework to Journalism. (Living Abroad)

Walter Edward Jim Leftwich. Trustee and Deputy chairman, Civic Association of Clubs for Adolescent People. For casework to Adolescent People. (High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire)

Adrian Anthony Lester. Actor. For casework to Drama. (London)

Professor Howard Laurence Liddell. Co-Founder, Scottish Ecological Design Association. For casework to Ecological Design and charity. (Edinburgh)

Dr Marian Frances Liebmann. For casework to Social Justice through Art Therapy and Mediation in Bristol and Overseas. (Bristol)

John Jeremy Lloyd. Screenwriter. For casework to British Comedy. (London)

Alexander William MacBeth. Arch executive, Textile Centre of Excellence. For casework to Learning and Skills. (Huddersfield, West Yorkshire)

Ms Sunaina Mann. Principal, North East Surrey College of Technology. For casework to Further Education. (Great Bookham, Surrey)

Ms Stella McCartney. Fashion Designer. For casework to Fashion. (London)

Gordon Lamont McCormack. Chair, Scottish Disability Sport. For casework to the Special Olympics and Disability Sport. (Milngavie, Glasgow)

Ewan Gordon McGregor. Actor. For casework to Drama and Charity. (London)

Mrs Anne Christine McKillop. Abettor director, Cyberbanking Compliance, UK Bound Agency, Home Office. For casework to the Asylum Population. (Harrogate, North Yorkshire)

Dr Robert McManners, DL. For casework to the Ancestry of the North East and to the association in Bishop Auckland, County Durham. (Bishop Auckland, Durham)

Rodney Melville. Formerly secretary, the Chequers Trust. For casework to Architecture. (Warwick, Warwickshire)

Ms Lynne Middleton. Head, Strategy, MI And Performance, Beastly Resources, Department for Assignment and Pensions. For casework to Tackling Youth Unemployment. (Sheffield, South Yorkshire)

Dr Vincent Mifsud. Arch of Technology (Europe), Cobham plc. For casework to the Defence Industry. (Hartfield, East Sussex)

Ms Therese Miller. Accepted Counsel, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Cranleigh, Surrey)

Mrs Eileen Moir. Formerly Controlling administrator of Nursing, Bloom Improvement Scotland. For casework to Nursing and Healthcare. (Selkirk, Roxburgh Ettrick and Lauderdale)

Mrs Audrey Margaret Mooney. Governor, HM Bastille Aberdeen, Scottish Bastille Service. For casework to the Scottish Bastille Service. (Banchory, Aberdeenshire)

Leslie Morgan. For casework to the Pharmaceutical Industry and to charity. (London)

Miss Julie Cheryl Mudd. Headteacher, Ivel Valley Special School, Bedfordshire. For casework to Education. (Sandy, Bedfordshire)

Geoffrey Charles Munn. For casework to accommodating giving in the UK. (London)

David Munns. Chair, Board of Governors, Nordoff-Robbins Music Therapy. For casework to the Music Industry and charity. (Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire)

Paul Murphy. Chairman, Greater Manchester Police Authority. For casework to Policing. (Greater Manchester)

Ms Patricia Myers. Registrar, Royal Academy of Dramatic Art. For casework to Higher Education. (London)

Keith Nancekievill. Formerly Headteacher, Hinchingbrooke School, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire. For casework to Education. (Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire)

Miss Caroline Neville. Formerly Controlling director, Skills Funding Agency. For casework to Further and Higher Apprenticeship and the Skills Sector. (Cambridgeshire)

Frantisek Jan Nevrkla. Chair, Phonographic Performance Limited. For casework to the British Music Industry. (London)

Paul David Newman. For casework to autonomous organisations in the UK. (Ross on Wye, Herefordshire)

Mrs Olive Newton. For casework to Equality and Beastly Rights Issues and to the association in Neath, Port Talbot. (Pontardawe, Swansea)

John Nicholson. Formerly Project Sponsor and Programme Executive, Olympic Delivery Authority. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Southport, Merseyside)

Paul Thomas Noon. Accepted secretary, Prospect. For casework to Employment Relations and Sustainable Development. (Kent)

Councillor Melvyn Ernest John Nott. Leader, Bridgend County Borough Council. For casework to the association and to Local Government. (Sarn, Bridgend)

Mrs Margaret Ann Nowell. Headteacher, St. Thomas's Centre Pupil Referral Unit, Blackburn with Darwen Council. For casework to Education. (Clitheroe, Lancashire)

Dr Robert Harvey Oakley. For casework to Bloom Sport and Alms in Bedford. (Bedfordshire)

Mrs Edwina Judith Simpson Olby. For casework to the Riding for the Disabled Association in Yorkshire.

Ian James O'Neill. Legacy Policy manager, Government Olympic Executive. For casework to the Legacy of the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Dr Miles Michael Parker. Director, Strategic Evidence and Analysis, Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs. For casework to Improving Government Science. (Fowlmere, Cambridgeshire)

Mrs Margaret Edwards-Parton. Breadth Skills Specialist, PA Consulting. For casework to the Life Sciences Industry. (Shropshire)

Ms Anna Payne. Weymouth and Portland manager, UK Wide Operations, Government Olympic Executive. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

David Peacop. Arch of Logistics, CLM. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Fleet, Hampshire)

Lady Julia Pender. For casework to the association in Kent. (Deal, Kent)

David Charles Penlington. Ministry of Defence. For casework to the Armed Forces decidedly in Abutment of Afghanistan Operations. (Gloucestershire)

Gerry Pennell. Arch Advice Officer, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Macclesfield, Cheshire)

Mrs Tracey April Pickin. Abettor director, Accessible Bodies Group, HM Revenue and Customs, London. For casework to Tax Compliance. (Lighthome, Warwickshire)

Ms Isobel Anne Poole. Formerly Sheriff. For casework to Justice in Scotland and the association in Edinburgh. (Edinburgh)

Professor David Porteous, FRSE. Professor of Beastly Genetics and atomic Medicine, University of Edinburgh. For casework to Science. (Edinburgh)

Dr Wyn Price. Arch of Emergencies, Welsh Government. For casework to Civil Contingency and Emergency Planning in Wales. (Pontycymmer, Bridgend)

Alan Poyner Pritchard. Formerly Headteacher, Cyfarthfa High School, Merthyr Tydfil. For casework to Apprenticeship in Wales. (Caerphilly)

Professor James Ivor Prosser. Personal Chair in Microbiology, University of Aberdeen. For casework to Environmental Science. (Ellon, Aberdeenshire)

Mrs Daphne Vivienne Pullen. Chair CLIC Sargent, For accommodating services. (Warminster, Wiltshire)

Col Sylvia Nina Quayle, TD. For autonomous account to SSAFA Forces Help in Shropshire. (Shropshire)

Professor Mala Rao. For casework to Accessible Bloom in the UK and Overseas. (Colchester, Essex)

Mrs Amanda Jayne Reddin. Arch Civic Coach, British Gymnastics. For casework to Sport. (Liverpool, Merseyside)

Stephen Regel. Principal Psychologist, Nottingham. For casework to Victims of Trauma. (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)

Dr Richard Reid. Master Stone and Wood Carver. For casework to Ancestry and Restoration. (York, North Yorkshire)

Mervyn Richards. For casework to Building Advice Modelling and to the Architecture Industry. (St Albans, Hertfordshire)

Mrs Kathryn Elizabeth Riddle. Chair, NHS North of England and Pro-Chancellor, University of Sheffield. For casework to the NHS and to Higher Education. (Sheffield, South Yorkshire)

Mrs Sue Riddlestone. Co-Founder, BioRegional. For casework to Sustainable Business and to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Surrey)

Dr Edward Bruce Ritson. Chair, Scottish Bloom Action on Alcohol Problems. For casework to Alcohol Research. (Edinburgh)

Ashley Hugh Roberts. Deputy head, Automotive Unit, Department for Business, Innovation and Skills. For casework to the UK Automotive Industry. (Kent)

Professor Muriel Anita Robinson. Vice-Chancellor, Bishop Grosseteste University. For casework to Higher Education. (Lincoln, Lincolnshire)

Andrew Michael Robson. For casework to the bold of Bridge and to Charity. (London)

Mrs Catherine Rock. Chair, Association of Forensic Radiography. For Casework to Forensic Radiography. (Huddersfield, West Yorkshire)

Alvar Nigel Rowe. Admiral and chairman, Sail Training International. For casework to accommodating services. (Staines, Middlesex)

Richard Graham St. John Rowlandson. Philanthropist. For casework to alms and to the association in Hertfordshire. (Harpenden, Hertfordshire)

Martin Sadler. Administrator of Cloud and Aegis Lab, Hewlett Packard Laboratories. For casework to Science. (Stoke Gifford, Bristol)

Timothy James Sainsbury. Chair of Trustees, Home-Start UK. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (London)

John Francis Sanderson. For casework to the Horseracing Industry. (York, North Yorkshire)

Professor Bhupinder Kaur Sandhu. Professor of Paediatric Gastroenterology and Nutrition, Bristol Royal Hospital, South West. For casework to Paediatric Medicine. (Clifton, Bristol)

Ms Jennifer Saunders. Arch executive, Civic Energy Action. For casework to the Fuel Poor and autonomous account through the Chesshire Lehmann Fund. (Newcastle aloft Tyne, Northumberland)

James Niall Scott. Founder, The Mark Scott Foundation. For casework to Association Relations and Adolescent Bodies in Scotland. (Glasgow)

Ms Patricia Scriven. Senior manager, NOMS Headquarters. For casework to HM Bastille Service. (Rugby, Warwickshire)

Dr Cynthia Kit Man Shaw. Ministry of Defence. For casework to the Armed Forces decidedly in Abutment of Libyan Operations. (London)

Denys Shortt. Founder, DCS Europe plc and afresh Chair, Coventry and Warwickshire Local Action Partnership. For casework to the Economy in the West Midlands. (Broadway, Worcestershire)

Mrs Teresa Sienkiewicz. Director, KPMG. For casework to the Accountancy and Pensions Professions. (Epsom, Surrey)

Antony George Sims. Director, 2012 Delivery, UK Trade and Investment, Department for Business, Innovation and Skills. For casework to Industry through the British Business Embassy. (Staines, Surrey)

Graham Coleman-Smith. (GRAHAM SMITH). For casework to the Autonomous and Accommodating Giving Breadth in the United Kingdom. (Norwich, Norfolk)

Michael Smith. Arch controlling and managing director, Titanic Quarter Ltd. For casework to Bread-and-butter Development and Urban Regeneration in Belfast. (Bangor, Down)

Christopher Burnaby Starr. Chair, Forestry Regulation Task Force. For casework to British Forestry and Forestry Education. (Penrith, Cumbria)

Ms Norma Stephenson. President, UNISON and Member, Civic Controlling Committee, Labour Party. For accessible and political service. (Durham)

Mrs Moira Elizabeth Tattersall. Principal, Carlisle College. For casework to Further Education. (Carlisle, Cumbria)

Mrs Carol Taylor. Administrator of Development and Research, Civic Institute of Adult Continuing Education. For casework to Adult Learning. (Matlock, Derbyshire)

Councillor Sharon Taylor. Leader, Stevenage Borough Council and Deputy Chair, Local Government Association. For casework to Local Government. (Stevenage, Hertfordshire)

Professor Sandra Thomas. Arch of Foresight, Government Office for Science. For casework to Government Science Policy. (Polegate, East Sussex)

Ms Jane Clare Todd. Arch executive, Nottingham City Council. For casework to Local Government in Nottingham. (Nottinghamshire)

Professor Janet Todd. President, Lucy Cavendish College, University of Cambridge. For casework to Higher Apprenticeship and Literary Scholarship. (Cambridgeshire)

Ms Jean Veronica Tomlin. Administrator of Beastly Resources, Workforce and Accreditation, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Christopher Townsend. Bartering director, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Professor Janet Treasure. Psychiatrist, Eating Disorder Unit, London Maudsley Hospital NHS Foundation Trust. For casework to Bodies with Eating Disorders. (Faversham, Kent)

Michael Cyril Truran. For autonomous casework to Bioscience. (Witney, Oxfordshire)

Mrs Catherine Grace Turner. Formerly adviser Forensic Scientist. Forensic Science Service. For casework to the Criminal Justice System and the Victims of Crime. (Wetherby, West Yorkshire)

Wilfred Ainsworth Walker. For casework to the Promotion and Development of alive Black Music. (London)

Kevin Waller. Senior Avoidance Investigator, Anti-Avoidance Group, HM Revenue and Customs, London. For casework to Tax Compliance and the Tax Profession. (London)

Mrs Lesley Margaret Walter. Headteacher, Philip Green Memorial School and Governor, Middle School, Wimborne, Dorset. For casework to Special Educational Needs. (Wimborne, Dorset)

Nicholas George Warren. For casework to the autonomous breadth in the United Kingdom. (Hope Valley, Derbyshire)

Howard James Cowen Wells. Vice-Chair, Sport and Recreation Alliance. For casework to Sport Administration. (Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire)

Michael Frederick Wells. Chair, Lochs and Glens Holidays. For casework to the Tourism Industry and to charity. (Beaulieu, Hampshire)

Councillor Clare Whelan, DL. Member, London Borough of Lambeth. For casework to Local Government in London. (London)

Ms Erica Whyman. Arch executive, Arctic Stage. For casework to Theatre in the UK. (Newcastle Aloft Tyne, Tyne and Wear)

Brett Harris Wigdortz. Arch executive, Teach First. For casework to Education. (London)

Professor Richard David Wilding. Professor and Chair in Supply Chain Strategy, Cranfield School of Management. For casework to Business. (Rugby, Warwickshire)

Professor John David Williams. Formerly Professor of Medicine, Cardiff University. For casework to Patients with Renal Disease in Wales. (Cardiff)

Andrew David Wiseman. For accessible and political service. (London)

Professor Alan Richard Woodside. Director, Transport and Road Assessment Centre, University of Ulster. For casework to Higher Apprenticeship and Highway Engineering in Arctic Ireland. (Lisburn, Antrim)

Andrew James Worthington, MBE. Chair, North West Steering Group, London 2012. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Mold, Flintshire)

Ms Sylvia Yates. Formerly Controlling director, Sheffield City Region. For casework to Sheffield City Arena and Humber Regeneration. (Sheffield, South Yorkshire)

Robert Charles Yeomans. Formerly Headteacher, St. John's Primary School, Walsall. For casework to Education. (Walsall, West Midlands)

Mrs Joyce Young. Owner, By Storm Ltd. For casework to the Textile Industry and the association in Glasgow. (Bearsden, Glasgow)

MBE

Ms Ruth Abrahams. For casework to the autonomous and association breadth in Newcastle aloft Tyne. (Newcastle aloft Tyne, Tyne and Wear)

Dr Nellie Turbyne Adjaye. Adviser Paediatrician, Maidstone, Kent. For casework to Adolescent Bloom and Protection. (Kent)

Miss Cherry Alexander. Arch of All-embracing Competition, UK Athletics. For account to Sport. (Birmingham, West Midlands)

Robert James Alexander. For autonomous and association account in Arctic Ireland. (Larne, Antrim)

Colin Appleyard. For casework to Motorcycle Sport. (Keighley, West Yorkshire)

David Arnold. Chair, London Lay Observers Panel for Prisoner Escort and Custody Services. For casework to the Criminal Justice System.

John Arnold. President, English Schools Table Tennis Association, Civic Council for School Sport. For casework to School Sport. (Wakefield, West Yorkshire)

Michael Newstead Arthur. For casework to the association in Epsom and Ewell Surrey. (Epsom, Surrey)

Mrs Connie Marguerite Baines. For casework to the association in Bridgnorth, Shropshire. (Bridgnorth, Shropshire)

Mrs Susan Elizabeth Mary Balchin. For casework to the association in Berkshire. (Wokingham, Berkshire)

Richard Kenneth Baldwin. For casework to Sport and Recreation. (Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire)

Dr Margaret Rose Stevenson Barker. Founder, Dorchester Poverty Action Group and The Hub. For casework to Homeless and Underprivileged Bodies in Dorchester. (Dorchester, Dorset)

Mrs Valerie Barker. For casework to the association of the Mixenden Social Housing Estate, Halifax. (West Yorkshire)

John Henry Barnes. For casework to the association in Birmingham West Midlands. (Solihull, West Midlands)

Mrs June Rosemary Barnes. For casework to the association in Frome, Somerset. (Frome, Somerset)

John Henry Batchelor. Illustrator. For casework to IIlustration. (Wimborne, Dorset)

Brian Beale. Councillor, Southminster. For casework to Local Government in Essex. (Maldon, Essex)

David John Beardsall. Retained Watch administrator in Charge, Nottinghamshire and City of Nottingham Fire and Rescue Authority. For Casework to Local Government. (Retford, Nottinghamshire)

Thomas George Beech. For casework to the association in North Staffordshire. (Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire)

Michael Henderson-Begg. For casework to the City of London Corporation and to the association in London. (Surlingham, Norfolk)

Miss Nicola Benedetti. Violinist. For casework to Music and to charity. (London)

John Stanley Bourlet Bennett. For casework to the association in Worcester. (Worcestershire)

Dr Cheryle June Berry. For casework to Apprenticeship Bloom and alms in Lincolnshire and Derbyshire. (Chesterfield, Derbyshire)

Harold Kebir Berry. For casework to the association in Pontefract West Yorkshire. (Pontefract, West Yorkshire)

Ms Tracey Berry. Family Abutment Teacher, Forthview Primary School, Edinburgh. For casework to Education. (Corstorphine, Edinburgh)

Miss Joyce Andree Best. For autonomous casework to Adolescent Bodies in Ulster through Girl Guiding.

Ms Deborah Bestwick. Director, Oval House. For casework to Drama. (London)

Dr Colin Leonard Bird, JP. For casework to the communities in Eastleigh and Southampton, Hampshire. (Eastleigh, Hampshire)

Timothy Arthur Bird. Social Fund manager, Jobcentre Plus. For casework to Jobseekers with Mental Bloom Issues and autonomous account to Seaview Primary School. (South Shields, Tyne and Wear)

John Theodore Blackburn. Founder and managing director, Canterbury Bears. For casework to Manufacturing and Export. (Canterbury, Kent)

Miss Pamela Beatrice Mary Blakeman. Local Historian. For casework to Ancestry in Ely, Cambridgeshire. (Ely, Cambridgeshire)

Albert William Bleach. For casework to the association in Nyewood West Sussex. (Petersfield, Hampshire)

David Blower. For casework to Tenant Engagement in Fleetwood Lancashire. (Thornton Cleveleys, Lancashire)

Anthony Boden. Bastille Officer, HM Adolescent Offenders' Institute, Feltham. For autonomous casework to HM Bastille Account and to Adolescent Bodies in Ealing. (Kingston, Surrey)

Mrs Alison Grace Borgese. Abettor head, All Saints Junior School, Maidenhead, Berkshire. For casework to Education. (Slough, Berkshire)

Michael Stanley Both. Administrator of Engineering and Technical Operations, Race.Tech. For casework to the Economy. (Farnborough, Hampshire)

Charles Bryan Bottomley. Foster Carer and Adoptive Parent, Hull. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Hull, East Riding of Yorkshire)

Mrs Patricia Bottomley. Foster Carer and Adoptive Parent, Hull. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Hull, East Riding of Yorkshire)

Francis Christopher Bourne. Formerly Non-Executive director, Trinity House and chairman, Joint Strategic Board for the Accepted Lighthouse Authorities. For casework to the Maritime Industry. (Cobham, Surrey)

Mrs Helen Elisabeth Bowles. Policy Adviser and Deputy CEO, GuildHE. For casework to Higher Education. (Sevenoaks, Kent)

Mrs Joanna Margaret Boyd. Women's Officer, Derry City Council. For casework to Local Government in Arctic Ireland. (Londonderry)

Mrs Jean Kathleen Ann Bradford. Founder, South Devon Seabird Trust. For casework to Beastly Welfare. (Teignmouth, Devon)

David Bradley. Principal Officer, Arctic Ireland Bastille Service. For casework to Vulnerable Prisoners and autonomous account to the Royal British Legion. (Londonderry)

Francis Brady. Managing director, La Mon Hotel and Country Club. For casework to Tourism and Accommodation in Arctic Ireland. (Ballycastle, Antrim)

Phelim John Joseph Brady. Deputy Principal, Farnborough College of Technology. For casework to Further Education. (Guildford, Surrey)

John Arthur Brannigan. Formerly administrator of Investigations, Historical Enquiries Team. For casework to Policing and to the association in Arctic Ireland. (Belfast)

Peter Thomas Simmons Breene. Chair, Board of Governors, Finaghy Primary School. For autonomous account to Apprenticeship in Arctic Ireland. (Dunmurry, Belfast)

Dr Colette Bridgman. Adviser in Dental Accessible Health, Manchester, North West England. For casework to Dentistry and Oral Health. (Stockport, Cheshire)

Richard John Brighton. Newsagent. For casework to the News Delivery Trade. (Reading, Berkshire)

Dr Jackson Carl Kirkman-Brown. Scientist, Birmingham Women's Hospital. For casework to Reproductive Medical Science.

Peter Alan Brown. Formerly abettor Principal International, Chichester College. For casework to Further Education. (Chichester, West Sussex)

Miss Dorothy Mary Buchanan. Chair of Governors, The Blue Coat Church of England Schools (Aided) Infant and Junior Schools' Federation, Walsall. For casework to Education. (Walsall, West Midlands)

Dr Melissa Hardie-Budden. For casework to Ancestry and the Arts in West Cornwall. (Cornwall)

Professor Oscar Peter Buneman, FRS. Professor of Database Systems, University of Edinburgh. For casework to Data Systems and Computing.

John Burton, DL. For political and autonomous account to the association in Sedgfield Co Durham. (Dunton Green, Kent)

John Geoffrey Burton. For casework to Church Bell-ringing in North Staffordshire. (Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire)

Martin William Ledger Burton. For casework to the Alms Breadth in the West Midlands. (Malvern, Worcestershire)

Peter John Bury. Spectrum Project director, Ofcom. For casework to Spectrum and to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

George Wentworth Butler. Dairy Farmer. For casework to Agriculture and to charity. (Haywards Heath, West Sussex)

Mrs Ann Elizabeth Cable. For autonomous account to St. John Ambulance in London. (Enfield, Middlesex)

Martin Edward Cahill. For casework to the association in Earls Barton Northamptonshire. (Northamptonshire)

William Andrew Cambridge. Arch Scientist, Communications and Integrated Systems, Ultra Electronics. For casework to the Defence Industry. (Richmond, Surrey)

Mrs Vanessa Cameron. Arch executive, Royal College of Psychiatrists, London. For casework to Psychiatry. (London)

Daniel Douglas Kenneth Campbell. Master Whisky Distiller, Tomatin Distillery. For casework to the Whisky Industry and to the association in Strathdearn, Inverness-shire. (Inverness-shire)

Mrs Elizabeth Emma Campbell. For autonomous casework to Adolescent Bodies in Ulster through Girl Guiding and the Duke of Edinburgh Award Scheme. (Ballymoney, Antrim)

Mrs Gail Campbell. For autonomous account to the Royal British Legion with British Forces Germany. (Living Abroad)

Mrs Sheila Janet Carey. For casework to Disability Athletics. (Bedworth, Warwickshire)

Julian Carradice. For casework to the Wasdale Mountain Resue Team Cumbria. (Seascale, Cumbria)

Col Stamford James Cartwright, TD. For autonomous account to the West Midland Reserve Forces and Cadets Association. (Hereford, Herefordshire)

Mrs Patricia Chalmers. Formerly Member, Glasgow City Council. For casework to Built Ancestry in Glasgow. (Glasgow)

John Thomas Chamberlain. For casework to the association in Cemaes Anglesey and in Indonesia. (Llansadwrn, Anglesey)

Mrs Doreen Jacqueline Miller-Charlton. Board Member, Miller Ltd. For casework to Industry and to All-embracing Trade. (Washington, Tyne and Wear)

David George Robert Cherry. Composer and Arranger, Boys' Brigade Marching Bands. For casework to Accouchement and Adolescent People. (Hinchley Wood, Surrey)

James Alan Christie. Networks Resource Leader, East Scotland. For casework to the Electricity Industry and Customers in Scotland. (Armadale, West Lothian)

["1164"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...House of Design - Exquisite Concierge | House Of Design Upminster

Mrs Winifred Joan Clark. Deputy director-General, British Holiday and Home Parks Association. For casework to Tourism. (Berkeley, Gloucestershire)

Colin Allen Roger Clarke. For accommodating casework through The Kilworth Challenge in Leicestershire. (Lutterworth, Leicestershire)

James Nicholas Clarke. Banqueting Operations Co-ordinator, Queen's University Belfast. For casework to Higher Apprenticeship in Arctic Ireland. (Castlewellan, Down)

Mrs Jillian Carol Clarke. For casework to the association in Sutton Benger, Wiltshire. (Chippenham, Wiltshire)

Mrs Maureen Clarke. Founder, Angels of Hope. For casework to Bodies with Ovarian Cancer and their Families. (Craigavon, Armagh)

David John Claxton, LVO, TD. Trustee, Together Trust and Hulme Educational Trust. For casework to Apprenticeship and Disadvantaged Adolescent Bodies in Manchester. (Cheadle, Cheshire)

Dr Timothy Clayton. Formerly Specialist Accurate Adviser. Forensic Science Service. For casework to the Criminal Justice System.

Mrs June Cliffe. For casework to the association in Sharlston, West Yorkshire. (Wakefield, West Yorkshire)

Mrs Penelope Jane Clough. Co-Founder, Justice for Jane Campaign. For casework to the Victims of Violent Crime. (Nelson, Lancashire)

Robert Emile Collins. For casework to the Meanwood Valley Urban Farm and to the association in LeedsYorkshire. (Leeds, West Yorkshire)

Mrs Jessie Colquhoun. Formerly Association Nurse, NHS Highland. For casework to Healthcare in Ardnamurchan, Argyll. (Kilchoan, Argyll and Bute)

Anthony Ronald Coombes. For casework to the association in Gillingham Dorset. (Gillingham, Dorset)

Daryll Charles Cooper. Honours secretary, Department for Education. For casework to the Department for Apprenticeship and account to the association in Walthamstow. (London)

Robert Cooper. Formerly Co-ordinator, Penicuik First Responders. For autonomous account in Penicuik, Midlothian. (Falkirk, Stirling and Falkirk)

Frederick Cordier. Master Ropemaker. For casework to Ropemaking. (Chatham, Kent)

Samuel Cordner. Superintendent, Police Account of Arctic Ireland. For casework to Policing and to the association in South Armagh. (Belfast)

Ian John Craig. Formerly president, The Scottish Beekeepers Association. For casework to Beekeeping. (Johnstone, Renfrewshire)

Dr Francis Gibbs Crane. Arch of Geography and Duke of Edinburgh's Co-ordinator, Stafford Grammar School. For casework to Education. (Staffordshire)

Robert Croft. For casework to Cricket. (Swansea)

Patrick Joseph Cronesberry. Founder and Chair, Middlesbrough Disabled Supporters Association. For casework for the Disabled in Sport and the community. (Thornaby, North Yorkshire)

Horace Macdonald Cross. For autonomous account to the Royal British Legion in Norfolk. (Downham Market, Norfolk)

Dr John Locker Crossle. Founder, Crossle Car Company. For casework to Engineering and Manufacturing in Arctic Ireland. (Holywood, Down)

Julian Michael Crow. Regional manager, West of England, First Great Western. For casework to the Rail Industry. (Newton Ferrers, Devon)

Ms Christina Cullen. Player and Coach, Hightown Hockey Club. For casework to Sport. (Hightown, Merseyside)

Ms Patricia Cumper. Playwright and Artistic director, Talawa Theatre Company. For casework to Black British Theatre. (London)

Patrick Curtis. Senior Officer, Specialist Investigations, Arctic Ireland, HM Revenue and Customs. For casework to Preventing Fuel Fraud. (Belfast, Antrim)

Mrs Carolyn Anne Darbyshire. District commissioner, Chandlers Ford Scouts, Hampshire. For casework to Adolescent People. (Eastleigh, Hampshire)

Mrs Marilyn Margaret Darg. Magistrate, North Somerset Bench. For casework to the Administering of Justice. (Somerset)

Eric Charles Darlow. For casework to the UK Quarrying Industry. (Wellington, Somerset)

Gareth Wyn Davies. Formerly Clerk, Garw Valley Association Council. For accessible account and for casework to the association in the Garw Valley, Bridgend. (Bridgend)

George Barrie Davies. For autonomous account to St. John Ambulance and the association in Macclesfield. (Macclesfield, Cheshire)

Ms Sally Davis. Formerly managing director, Growing Ambitions. For casework to Adolescent People. (Living Abroad)

Mrs Rosalie Joan Dawes. For casework to the association and to alms in Worcestershire. (Malvern, Worcestershire)

Ms Brigitte Engelien-Dawson. For casework to the communities in Freshford and Bath. (Bath, Somerset)

Gordon John Day. For autonomous casework to Rowing and accommodating casework through the Allan Glen's School Club. (Bishopbriggs, Glasgow)

Dr The Reverend Canon Paul Denby, JP, DL. For casework to the association in Greater Manchester. (Bolton, Greater Manchester)

Jack Denness. For casework to alms in Medway Kent. (Rochester, Kent)

Mrs Diana Isabel Dishley, JP. Magistrate and Founder, Your Life You Choose. For casework to the association in Ealing, West London. (London)

Miss Elizabeth Joyce Doherty. For casework to Nursing and Healthcare in Arctic Ireland. (Eglinton, Londonderry)

Hamish Donaldson. For casework to the association in Haslemere Surrey. (Haslemere, Surrey)

Torin Stuart Douglas. For casework to the association in Chiswick West London. (London)

Ian Dowling. Formerly arch Assessor, Aldermanic Assessment Board of the Conservative Party. For political service. (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk)

Mrs Mhairi McLeod Johnstone Doyle. DWP Operations. For casework to Employment and Social Inclusion decidedly of Street Workers. (Southport, Lancashire)

Sister Mary Thomas. (Agnes Dunne). For casework to St. George's Park Retirement Village in Burgess Hill West Sussex.

Malcolm Dyer. For casework to Defence. (London)

David William Edgington. For casework to the Industrial Ancestry of the Stationary Engine. (Westbury, Wiltshire)

Mrs Jennifer Susan Eitel. Chair, Boards of Governors, Dungannon Nursery and Sperrinview Special Schools. For casework to Apprenticeship in Arctic Ireland. (Dungannon, Tyrone)

Mrs Ivy Myrle Ellis. For casework to the WRVS at Leicester Royal Infirmary. (Leicestershire)

Mrs Barbara Evans. Team Leader for Learning Abutment Workers aural the Special Educational Needs Curriculum, Carshalton College. For casework to Further Education.

Mrs Sheila Dorothy Evans. President, Great Oaks Hospice, Coleford. For accommodating services. (Gloucestershire)

Mrs Jennifer Ann Farmer. For casework to the Magistracy in the South Lakeland Local Justice Breadth and to the communities of Skelmesbergh, Selside and Longsleddale in Cumbria. (Kendal, Cumbria)

Gordon Anthony Farrel. Senior Controlling Officer, DWP Operations. For accessible account and casework to the association through Association Campus. (Middlesborough, North Yorkshire)

Anis Faruki. For casework to alms and to the association in Preston Lancashire. (Preston, Lancashire)

Anthony Rowland Favell. Councillor and Chair, Peak District Civic Park Authority. For political and accessible service. (Hope Valley, Derbyshire)

Mrs Deborah Jill Fensome. For casework to the association in Harpenden, Hertfordshire. (Harpenden, Hertfordshire)

Dr David Andrew Fenton. Adviser Dermatologist, St. John's Institute of Dermatology, Guy's and St. Thomas' Hospital, London. For casework to the analysis of Skin and Hair Disorders. (London)

Oliver Michael Fenton. Adviser Plastic Surgeon, Pinderfields Accepted Hospital, Wakefield, West Yorkshire. For casework to Paediatric Plastic Surgery. (Dewsbury, West Yorkshire)

Mrs Santosh Fenwick. Senior Controlling Officer, DWP Operations. For casework to Jobseekers in West London.

David Ferguson. Adviser Nurse, (Learning Disabilities and Mental Health), Southern Bloom Foundation Trust. For casework to Nursing. (Hampshire)

Mervyn Ferris. For autonomous account to Adolescent Bodies in County Down through the Scout Association. (Newry, Down)

Mrs Jayne Sharon Field. For casework to the Sleaford Concert Band and to the communities in Sleaford and North Kesteven, Lincolnshire. (Sleaford, Lincolnshire)

Dr Stuart Field. Chairman, League of Friends, Kent and Canterbury Hospital, Kent. For casework to the NHS. (Canterbury, Kent)

Martyn Gareth Finch. For casework to the Cleveland Search and Rescue Team in the North East.

Kevin Findlater. Arch inspector, Central Scotland Police. For casework to the Environment and to the association in Loch Lomond and The Trossachs Civic Park. (Aberfoyle, Stirling and Falkirk)

Mrs Tracey Joy Fisher. For casework to Adolescent Bodies through The Duke of Edinburgh's Award in Wirral and to the association in Eastham, Merseyside. (Wirral, Merseyside)

Mrs Kathleen Hilda Ford. Arch of Corporate Advice Management Department, Avon and Somerset Constabulary. For casework to Advice Management in Policing. (Portishead, Somerset)

Alan Foster. Arch executive, North Tees and Hartlepool NHS Foundation Trust. For casework to the NHS.

Peter John Fowler. Market Trader and Former admiral of the Covent Garden Market Tenants Association. For casework to the Food and Catering Industries. (Horton Kirby, Kent)

Professor Peter Fraenkel. Co-Founder and afresh arch Technical Officer, Marine Current Turbines Ltd. For casework to Marine Energy. (London)

Ms Caryn Franklin. Fashion Commentator and Founder, All Walks Beyond the Catwalk. For casework to Diversity in the Fashion Industry. (London)

Mrs Jacqueline Franklin. Foster Carer, Bristol. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Redland, Bristol)

John Alan Franklin. Foster Carer, Bristol. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Redland, Bristol)

Councillor David Fraser. For casework to Bloom and to the association in the London Borough of Kingston aloft Thames. (New Malden, Surrey)

Spencer William Freeman. For casework to Music and the Arts in Eastbourne East Sussex. (Eastbourne, East Sussex)

Miss Julie Fry. Police Inspector, Hampshire Constabulary. For casework to Policing.

Nicholas Fuller. Arch of Education, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Albert Furze. Apprenticeship adviser and afresh Headteacher, Bradstow Special Educational Needs School, Broadstairs, Kent. For casework to Education. (Broadstairs, Kent)

James Andrew Campbell Gairdner. Formerly Autonomous arch Steward, Wimbledon. For casework to Tennis. (London)

Mahendra Gajjar. Officer, Small and Medium Enterprises, London, HM Revenue and Customs. For casework to Tax and Duty Fraud Blockage and to the association in Edgware. (Edgware, Middlesex)

Miss Marjorie Galloway. For casework to the association in Preston-on-Tees Cleveland. (North Yorkshire)

Mrs Alison Game. Formerly Personal abettor to the Clerk of the House of Commons. For accessible service. (Tring, Hertfordshire)

Mrs Ivy Winifred Gardiner. For casework to Adolescent Bodies and to the association in Wirral, Merseyside. (Wirral, Merseyside)

Martin Fraser Gardner. Programme Co-ordinator, All-embracing Conifer Attention Programme. For casework to Horticultural Conservation. (Edinburgh)

Nigel Andrew Garfitt. Administrator of Villages and Games Services, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Buckinghamshire)

Mrs Janet Marie Gaskell. For casework to the Caribbean Carnival and to the association in Leicester. (Leicestershire)

Professor Brian Gates. For casework to Interfaith Relations and to the Religious Apprenticeship Council of England and Wales. (Carnforth, Lancashire)

Councillor Paul Dennis Gittins. For casework to the association in Bewdley and as a Association First Responder in Worcestershire. (Bewdley, Worcestershire)

David Glasenbury. Specialist Physical Apprenticeship Adviser, Civic Police College, Bramshill. For casework to Police Training. (Hook, Hampshire)

Mrs Jean Glynn. Children's Account manager, Bloom Visiting and School Nursing, Stoke-on-Trent. For casework to Healthcare. (Alsager, Cheshire)

Ms Andrea Goodwill. Course Leader, Cleveland College of Art and Design. For casework to Further Education. (Redcar, North Yorkshire)

Mrs Coral Lydia Gould. Singing Teacher. For casework to Music and the Arts. (Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire)

Mrs Janet Marie Gould. Volunteer, Greater Manchester Police. For casework to the association in the Metropolitan Borough of Tameside. (Hyde, Cheshire)

Mrs Christine Mary Goult. Formerly arch of Higher Education, Cleveland College of Art and Design. For casework to Higher Education. (Redcar, North Yorkshire)

Mrs Jennifer Elizabeth Graham. Abettor Speech and Accent Therapist manager, Belfast Bloom and Social Care Trust. For casework to Speech and Accent Therapy in Arctic Ireland.

Mrs Sally Campbell-Gray. For casework to the Riding for the Disabled Association. (King's Lynn, Norfolk)

Councillor Linda Green. Member, Gateshead Metropolitan Borough Council. For casework to the association in Tyne and Wear. (Gateshead, Tyne and Wear)

Ms Catherine Greig. Accepted manager, The Travelling Light Theatre Company. For casework to Theatre for Adolescent Bodies in Bristol. (Totterdown, Bristol)

Mrs Elaine Griffiths. Music Teacher, Stanley Primary School, Teddington. For casework to Education. (Hampton Hill, Middlesex)

Peter Gross. Abettor Headteacher, Enfield Grammar School. For casework to Education. (Enfield, Middlesex)

Peter Grubb. Chair of Trustees, Nigeria Bloom Care Project. For casework to Healthcare in Nigeria. (Leeds, West Yorkshire)

James Norman Gundill. For casework to Horseracing. (Pontefract, West Yorkshire)

Ms Deborah Hale. Torch Relay Producer, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Mrs Fiona Hall. Affiliate of the European Parliament for UK North East and Leader, Liberal Democrats MEPs. For accessible and political service. (Alnwick, Northumberland)

Ms Grace Hall. Dwp Operations. For casework to Youth Employment in the London Borough of Waltham Forest. (London)

Richard Hallett. Campaigner, Maternity Services. For casework to Midwifery and Parents. (Crowborough, East Sussex)

Dr Anita Halliday. Arch executive, St. Paul's Association Development Trust. For casework to the association in Balsall Heath, Birmingham. (Birmingham, West Midlands)

Thomas George Hugh Hanlon. For autonomous account to Adolescent Bodies in County Armagh through the Boys' Brigade. (Craigavon, Armagh)

Ms Caroline Alberta Hansford. Founder, Malawi Apprenticeship Link. For casework to Primary Apprenticeship in Malawi. (Cambridgeshire)

Andrew Darby Harris. For accommodating casework and for casework to the association in Bromsgrove Worcestershire. (Droitwich Spa, Worcestershire)

Mrs Susan Elizabeth Harrison. Formerly director, British Aerosol Manufacturers' Association. For casework to Industry and Safe Practices. (Chieveley, Berkshire)

Miss Sarah Catherine Janet Hawken. Actuary, Model Development Unit, Strategy Directorate, DWP. For casework to Social Aegis and the association in Surrey. (Hampshire)

Vincent Thomas Patrick Hayes. Founder, Brick Lane Music Hall. For casework to British Music Hall. (Buckhurst Hill, Essex)

Terence James Heard. Co-Founder, UK Mathematics Trust. For casework to the Teaching of Mathematics. (London)

Mayer Hersh. For casework to Holocaust Education. (Manchester, Greater Manchester)

Mrs Amanda Heslop. Headteacher, The Wharf Nursery School and Children's Centre, Godalming, Surrey. For casework to Education. (Godalming, Surrey)

David Thomas Hickey. Head, Olympic Park Venues and Infrastructure Delivery, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Donald Hickman. For casework to the association in Albrighton Shropshire. (Wolverhampton, West Midlands)

Miss Elizabeth Higham. For casework to Girlguiding in Bolton Lancashire. (Bolton, Greater Manchester)

Ms Carol Ann Highton. Founder, Brian Shields Trust. For casework to Personal Finance and Association Support. (Runcorn, Cheshire)

Anthony Hiles. Foster Carer, Barnardo's Sandcastle Project, West Midlands. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Wolverhampton, West Midlands)

Mrs Muriel Hiles. Foster Carer, Barnardo's Sandcastle Project, West Midlands. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Wolverhampton, West Midlands)

Mrs Deirdre Elizabeth Hilton. Former Civic president, UK and Irish Dexter Society. For casework to the attention of Dexter beasts in Arctic Ireland. (Coleraine, Londonderry)

Phillip Gyles Hodge. Administrative Officer, Central Casework Group, Driver and Vehicle Agency, Swansea, Department for Transport. For casework to Reducing Transport Fraud. (Swansea, West Glamorgan)

Timothy Mark Hodgson. For casework to Mountain Rescue. (Keswick, Cumbria)

Leslie Hoey. For casework to alms in Scotland. (Wishaw, Lanarkshire)

James Michael Holyfield. Formerly Policy manager, Alliance of Breadth Skills Councils. For casework to Apprenticeships. (London)

Jon Honeysett. Member, Kidsgrove Environmental Watch Response Group. For casework to Rail in Kidsgrove. (Kidsgrove, Staffordshire)

Philip Raymond Hopkins. Foster Carer, Dorset County Council. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Sherborne, Dorset)

Mrs Wendy Una Hopkins. Foster Carer, Dorset County Council. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Sherborne, Dorset)

Michael Hourahine. Aegis manager, 70 Whitehall. For casework to the Cabinet Office. (Morden, Surrey)

Mrs Wilhelmina Elizabeth Houston. Staff Officer, College of Agriculture, Food and Rural Enterprise, Arctic Ireland Executive. For casework to Greenmount College and to the association in Ulster. (Ballymena, Antrim)

Martin Hovenden. Special Constable, Sussex Police. For casework to Policing. (St Leonard's on Sea, East Sussex)

Mark Hughes. Formerly arch controlling Officer, North West Regional Development Agency. For casework to Business in the North West. (Warrington, Cheshire)

Mrs Karen Hull. Personal Adviser, Norfolk Careers Account and Connexions Norfolk. For casework to Education. (Thetford, Norfolk)

Mrs Inderjeet Hunjan. Arch of Access and Widening Participation Team, Leeds Metropolitan University. For casework to Higher Education. (Leeds, West Yorkshire)

Mrs Margaret Joy Hunter. For casework to Age UK Surrey and to Charity.

Charles Hutchison. Principal, Charles Hutchison Consulting. For casework to Bloom and Assurance in Arctic Ireland. (Down)

Mrs Sylvia Hyams. For casework to alms and to the association in Storrington, West Sussex. (Pulborough, West Sussex)

Stephen Mark I'Anson. Entrepreneur and Pro-Chancellor, Newcastle University. For casework to Entrepreneurship, Association Engagement and Higher Education. (Hexham, Northumberland)

Mrs Christine Jackson. Girl Guide Leader, Crook, County Durham. For casework to Accouchement and Adolescent People. (Crook, Durham)

Mrs Margaret Eileen Mary Jackson. Founder and Chair, North Somerset Masonic Widows' Association. For casework to alms in North Somerset. (Wrington, Somerset)

Dr Mahdi Mabruk Jibani. Adviser Physician, Ysbyty Gwynedd Hospital. For casework to Medicine. (Llanfairpwll, Anglesey)

Jeremy Jobson. For casework to Defence. (London)

Ms Ann Marjorie Johnson. Nurse Educator, Lecturer and Alzheimer's Campaigner. For casework to Healthcare. (Altincham, Cheshire)

Mrs Jillian Lesley Johnson. Artistic administrator of Concerts, University of Leeds. For casework to Higher Apprenticeship and Music in Leeds. (Leeds, West Yorkshire)

Ms Kim Lorraine Johnson. Regional Delivery manager, Criminal Justice System Efficiency Programme, Crown Prosecution Service. For casework to Law and Order. (Northwich, Cheshire)

Michael Johnson. Group Training manager, Gelder Group. For casework to Training and Skills. (Lincolnshire)

Mrs Pamela Lesley Johnston. For casework to alms and to the association in Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands. (Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands)

Dr Martin Jones. Chair, Policy Advisory Committee, United Kingdom Accreditation Service. For casework to Accreditation. (Cambridgeshire)

Mrs Mary May Jones. For casework to Tenants and to the association in Saffron and Neston, Leicester. (Leicestershire)

Mrs Rosemary Diane Jones. Formerly Non-Executive director, NHS Herefordshire. For casework to Healthcare. (Herefordshire)

Simon Pugh-Jones. Science Teacher, Writhlington School, Bath. For casework to Education. (Frome, Somerset)

Ms Natasha Jones. Arch of Citizenship, Ulverston Victoria High School, Cumbria. For casework to Education.

Mrs Barbara Judge. Teacher Tutor, South Eastern Regional College. For casework to Further Apprenticeship in Arctic Ireland. (Newcastle, Down)

Mrs Marilyn Joy Kelly. For accommodating casework in Newton Abbot, Devon. (Newton Abbot, Devon)

Mrs Vera Elizabeth Kelso. Lead Midwife, the Southern Bloom and Social Care Trust. For casework to Nursing in Arctic Ireland. (Dungannon, Tyrone)

Mrs Carol Kempton. Arch of Internal Events, 10 Downing Street. For casework to the Prime Minister's Office. (West Wickham, Kent)

Mrs Michaela Butter Keon. For casework to the Arts in the East Midlands. (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)

Adrian Killick. Formerly Youth Worker, Essex County Council. For casework to Adolescent Bodies and autonomous account to the association in Walton-on-the-Naze, Essex. (Clacton-on-Sea, Essex)

Mrs Frances Marian Kilner. Deputy Chair, Civil Account Lifeboat Fund and DWP Lifeboat Fund Co-ordinator. For casework to the Royal Civic Lifeboat Institution. (Merseyside)

Edmund Mervyn Bellamy King. Arch of Newspaper Collection, British Library. For casework to the British Library.

Miss Florence Mary Kirkby. Vice-chairman, Association of School and College Leaders Associates Committee. For casework to Education. (Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Tyne and Wear)

Mrs Josephine Clare Kirkham. For casework to the association in Rye, East Sussex. (Rye, East Sussex)

Mrs Judith Mary Kitching. For accommodating casework in Rudby, North Yorkshire. (Yarm, North Yorkshire)

Mrs Lesley Knighton. Arch Guide commissioner, Midlands Region. For casework to Adolescent People. (Lichfield, Staffordshire)

Mrs Sally Ann Kynaston. Higher Officer, Project Co-ordinator, Programmes and Projects, Barnsley. For casework to HM Revenue and Customs and to Girl Guiding in Yorkshire South. (Barnsley, South Yorkshire)

Ms Karen Lacey. London 2012 Nations and Regions Group Co-ordinator for the South East, Government Olympic Executive. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Aldershot, Hampshire)

Lt Col Graham John Lawrence. Ministry of Defence. For casework to Defence. (Andover, Hampshire)

Mrs Sally Margaret Lee. Founder, Sara Lee Accommodating Trust. For casework to the association in Hastings, Rother and Rye. (St Leonard's on Sea, East Sussex)

Mrs Dianne Margaret Leeman. Manager, Belfast City Tour Service, Belfast City Council. For casework to Local Government and Tourism. (Belfast)

Miss Christine Leon. Arch of Chinese Medicinal Plants Authentication and Attention Centre, Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew. For casework to the UK-China Science Relationship. (Richmond, Surrey)

Mrs Anne Lewis. Abettor District commissioner, Charnwood District Scouts. For casework to Accouchement and Adolescent People. (Leicestershire)

Mrs Lucie-Jane Lewis. For casework to the Accommodating Giving Breadth and to the Naomi House Hospice in Hampshire. (Hampshire)

Nicholas Lewis. Formerly Deputy arch executive, South West Regional Development Agency. For casework to the Economy in the South West. (Crediton, Devon)

Mrs Susan Rachel Lidington. Founder, Side by Side Theatre Company, Stourbridge. For casework to Bodies with Intellectual Disabilities. (Stourbridge, West Midlands)

Dr Anat Karen Liebreich. For casework to Apprenticeship and Horticulture in West London.

Mrs Geraldine Price Linford. For autonomous account to Adolescent Bodies in Arctic Ireland through the Girl Guides and Millennium Volunteer Programme. (Ballymena, Antrim)

Mrs Elizabeth Anne Littler. For casework to Ice Skating. (Cheshire)

Mrs Elizabeth Littlewood. Arch of Healthcare, HMP Abounding Sutton. For casework to Healthcare in the Bastille Service.

Mrs Pauline Mercer Litton. For casework to Geneaology and Family History. (Harrogate, North Yorkshire)

Derek Neil Louttit. Clinical Lead, Scottish Ambulance Service. For casework to the Scottish Ambulance Account and the association in the West of Scotland. (East Kilbride, Lanarkshire)

Ms Jill Love. Creative director, Silver Programme, The Sage Gateshead. For casework to Music in the community. (Whitley Bay, Tyne and Wear)

Lawrence Daniel Lyle. For casework to Archaeology and Local History through the Kent Archaeological Society. (Canterbury, Kent)

Donald Albert Mabey. For autonomous account to the Royal Air Forces Association. (Seaford, East Sussex)

Col John Robert (Ian) Mackenzie, TD. For autonomous account to St. John Ambulance in Northumbria. (Whitley Bay, Tyne and Wear)

Mrs Mamie MacLeod. For autonomous casework to Save the Children, Stornoway. (Isle of Lewis, Western Isles)

Nigel Main. Arch of Special Project Solutions, SELEX Elsag. For casework to the Defence Industry. (Essex)

Dr Hariprakash Mamtora. Adviser Radiologist, Salford Royal NHS Foundation Trust, Salford, Lancashire. For casework to the NHS. (Wilmslow, Cheshire)

Leslie Manson. Controlling administrator of Education, Leisure and Housing, Orkney Islands Council. For casework to Scottish Apprenticeship and the association in Orkney. (Kirkwall, Orkney)

Professor John Marshall. Frost Professor of Ophthalmology, Institute of Ophthalmology in Association with Moorfields Eye Hospital, University of London. For casework to Ophthalmology. (Farnborough, Hampshire)

Lady Judy Gordon Martin. Director, Adolescent Person's Concert Foundation. For casework to Music and to charity. (Swindon, Wiltshire)

Lt Col Richard Martin. For casework to the City of London Corporation. (Southend-on-Sea, Essex)

Mrs Kathleen Mary Masters. For casework to Conquest Art in Godalming, Surrey. (Godalming, Surrey)

Douglas Matthews. Literary Indexer. For casework to Literature. (Lewes, East Sussex)

Dr Vina Mayor. Chair, Nursing and Midwifery Council Fitness to Practice Panel, Bedfordshire. For casework to the NHS. (Flitwick, Bedfordshire)

Ms Tracey McAdam. Administrator of Eastleigh College House, Hampshire. For casework to Education. (Eastleigh, Hampshire)

Miss Moira McArthur. Headteacher, Sandaig Primary School, Glasgow. For casework to Apprenticeship and the association in Glasgow. (Glasgow)

Mrs Elizabeth McCafferty. Controlling Officer, DWP Operations. For casework to Jobseekers with Disabilities in Stirling. (Stirling, Stirling and Falkirk)

Mrs Lynn McCafferty. Headteacher, Brucehill Early Apprenticeship and Childcare Centre, West Dunbartonshire. For casework to Education. (West Dunbartonshire, Dunbartonshire)

Dr June McCombie. Senior Analysis Officer, University of Nottingham. For casework to Science. (Nottinghamshire)

Brian McDowell. Autonomous Receptionist, Lagan Valley Island Civic Centre, Lisburn. For autonomous casework to the association in Lisburn. (Lisburn, Antrim)

Gerard McElroy, DL. Member, North Lanarkshire Council. For casework to Local Government and the association in Lanarkshire. (Cumbernauld, Lanarkshire)

Peter McFall. Member, Independent Monitoring Board, HM Bastille Kennet. For casework to Criminal Justice. (Liverpool, Merseyside)

Dennis Patrick McKeever. For casework to Drama and Music in Arctic Ireland. (Craigavon, Armagh)

Howard William (Jasper) McKinney. Abettor administrator of Student Services, Southern Regional College. For casework to Further Apprenticeship and Student Abundance in Arctic Ireland. (Banbridge, Down)

Miss Rachel McLaughlin. Ministry of Defence. For casework to Defence. (London)

Dr Ian McMorris. Chairperson of the Board of Governors, Lagan College. For autonomous account to Integrated Apprenticeship in Arctic Ireland. (Belfast)

Charles William McMurray. Treasurer, Building Preservation Trust Movement. For casework to Built Ancestry and to Attention in Arctic Ireland. (Ballynahinch, Down)

Peter McNestry. Chair, Coalfields Regeneration Trust, Wath aloft Dearne, Rotherham. For casework to Coalfield Communities. (Goole, East Riding of Yorkshire)

Mrs Sylvia Flora Agnes McRoberts. Member, Armagh City and District Council. For casework to Local Government and to the community. (Armagh)

Dr Mel Mehmet. Arch executive, easitNETWORK. For casework to Business and Sustainable Transport. (Surrey)

Mrs Nilima Menski. Founder, Centre for Indian Classical Dance. For casework to Dance. (Leicestershire)

Mrs Valerie Carol Mercer. Higher Officer, Risk and Intelligence Service, London, HM Revenue and Customs. For casework to Preventing Alcohol Fraud. (Southend on Sea, Essex)

Alan Frederick Millam. For casework to the association in Braintree Essex. (Braintree, Essex)

Dr Gerry Millar. Accepted Practitioner and Macmillan Facilitator. For casework to Healthcare in Arctic Ireland. (Dungannon, Tyrone)

Thomas Millar. Broadcaster, BBC Radio Ulster. For casework to Pipe Band Music in Arctic Ireland. (Ballymena, Antrim)

Roger Beverley Norton Mills. For casework to Autonomous and Accommodating Giving in South Cheshire. (Nantwich, Cheshire)

Brian Raymond Douglas Mitchell. Accepted manager, Rayleigh Boys Football Club. For casework to Youth Football. (Rayleigh, Essex)

Andrew Moncrieffe. 2012 Recruitment consultant, Department for Assignment and Pensions. For casework to Diversity and Inclusion in the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Mrs Molly Sheila Morris. Foster Carer and Adoptive Parent, Oxfordshire. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Wheatley, Oxfordshire)

William John Morris. Foster Carer, Oxfordshire. For casework to Accouchement and Families. (Wheatley, Oxfordshire)

Mrs Tracy Mort. Managing director, Grace Cole Ltd and Affinity Bay Ltd. For casework to the UK Economy. (Bury, Lancashire)

Mrs Joy Rochelle Moss. Chair, Jewish Child's Day. For casework to Accommodating Giving and Disadvantaged Accouchement in the UK and Abroad.

Michael Roy Mottram. Equipment Officer, South Yorkshire Fire and Rescue Service. For casework to Local Government. (Sheffield, South Yorkshire)

Mrs Patricia Jayne Mudd. Nurse consultant, Cardiac Rhythm Management, South Tees Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust. For casework to Healthcare. (Hutton Rudby, North Yorkshire)

James Murdoch. Dwp Operations. For casework to Jobseekers and casework to the association in Scotland.

Robert Ian Burn-Murdoch. Curator, Norris Museum. For casework to the Ancestry of St. Ives, Cambridgeshire. (Cambridgeshire)

Mrs Anne Murray. Lay Member, Academy of Medical Royal Colleges and Faculties. For casework to Healthcare. (Cambridgeshire)

Mrs Catherine Lynn Myers. Arch of Years 13 and 14 and Teacher Governor, Strathearn School, Belfast. For casework to Apprenticeship and autonomous account to Adolescent Bodies in North Belfast. (Belfast)

Dr Geetha Nagasubramanian. Adviser Gynaecologist and arch of Service, Tower Hamlets Contraception and Sexual Bloom Services, London. For casework to Women and Adolescent People. (Orpington, Kent)

Paul Rossiter Newsome, JP. For autonomous account to SSAFA Forces Help in Dorset. (Bournemouth, Dorset)

Robert William Nicholson. For casework to Tourism in Somerset. (Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset)

Paul Nickson. Arch of Arrivals and Departures, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Windlesham, Surrey)

Ms Simona Carol Novelli. Operations director, Cox Exhibition Consultants Ltd. For casework to All-embracing Trade. (Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands)

Nana Abrah Nyarko. Bus Station Controller. For casework to London's Buses. (Surrey)

Mrs Lugina Oates. For casework to the association in West Cornwall. (Redruth, Cornwall)

Mrs Angela Jean O'Brien. For casework to Drama in the South West. (Plymouth, Devon)

Ms Patricia O'Hagan. Managing director, Core Systems (NI) Ltd. For casework to the Arctic Ireland Economy. (Antrim)

Mrs Margaret Alison Ollerenshaw. Formerly Chair, Cheshire Police Authority. For casework to Policing. (Knutsford, Cheshire)

Damian Angelo O'Reilly. Inspector, Greater Manchester Police. For casework to Policing and the association of Gorton. (Denton, Greater Manchester)

George William Ottowell. For casework to the association in Easington Colliery Durham. (Peterlee, Durham)

Mrs Elaine Owen. Superintendent Clinical Specialist Physiotherapist, Adolescent Development Centre, Bangor. For account to Accouchement with Disabilities. (Anglesey)

Richard John Ashwin Owen. District Officer, Hampshire Special Constabulary. For casework to Policing. (Havant, Hampshire)

Christopher Page. Ministry of Defence. For casework to Defence and to Adolescent Bodies through the R.N. Volunteer Cadet Corps. (Yeovil, Somerset)

Ms Cassa Pancho. Artistic administrator and Founder, Ballet Black. For casework to Ballet. (London)

Ms Caroline Parker. Actress. For casework to Deaf Theatre and Drama. (London)

Professor Dawood Parker. Managing director, Melys Diagnostics. For casework to Science and All-embracing Development. (Dyfed)

Gerald Parkes. Founder, Parkway Cinemas. For casework to the UK Cinema Industry. (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)

Kaushik Chaturbhai Patel. Association Pharmacist, Essex. For casework to Pharmacy. (Clacton on Sea, Essex)

Rajesh Patel. Association Pharmacist, Cheshire. For casework to Pharmacy. (Gatley, Cheshire)

Frank Paterson. Formerly Chair, Friends of The Civic Railway Museum. For casework to Museums. (York, North Yorkshire)

Dr Madhu Lata Pathak, JP. For casework to the association in Romford, Essex. (Romford, Essex)

Dr Richard Stewart Pattman. Adviser in Genito-urinary Medicine, Newcastle Primary Care Trust. For casework to Genito-urinary Anesthetic in the North East. (Newcastle aloft Tyne, Tyne and Wear)

Miss Kay Payne. For casework to Defence.

Alan Peaford. Founding Trustee and Chairperson, Cornelia de Lange Syndrome Foundation. For casework to Bodies with Cornelia de Lange Syndrome and their Families. (Essex)

Mrs Elizabeth Rosemary Pearce. For casework to the Samaritans and to Cruse Bereavement Care in Arctic Ireland. (Holywood, Down)

Mrs Jean Pendlebury. For casework to the association in Buxton, Derbyshire. (Buxton, Derbyshire)

Kevin Penhale. Customs Officer, Bound Force, Home Office. For casework to Bound Protection. (Liskeard, Cornwall)

Mrs Rachel Barnetson Phillips. For casework to Scottish Country Dancing. (Isle of Arran, Western Isles)

Mrs Justine Anne Pickering. Founder, Ty Hapus. For casework to Bodies with Dementia and for accommodating casework to the NSPCC. (Cardiff)

Ms Ruth Pickersgill. Formerly Diversity manager, Leicester College. For casework to Further Education. (Fishponds, Bristol)

Mrs Catherine Diane Pickett. Senior Schools Governance manager, Welsh Government. For accessible account to the Assurance of Schoolchildren. (Cardiff)

Ms Caroline Pidgeon. Liberal Democrat Leader, London Assembly. For accessible and political service. (London)

Mrs Lillian Pilcher. Police Staff, Hertfordshire Police. For casework to Policing. (Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire)

Mrs Elizabeth Pitcairn. For casework to Adolescent Bodies in Scotland through the Girl Guides. (Balerno, Edinburgh)

Harold Pitchforth. Country manager, Iraq, KBR. For casework to the Defence Industry.

Miss Mary Elizabeth Plume. Administrative Officer, Ministry of Defence. For casework to the Armed Forces. (London)

Mrs Aleksandra Podhorodecka. Chair, Polish Apprenticeship Society. For casework to Education. (London)

Mrs Kim Lesley Popratnjak. Principal, North Birmingham Academy. For casework to Education. (Walsall, West Midlands)

Mrs Shirley Price. For accommodating casework in East Sussex. (Hailsham, East Sussex)

Mrs Virginia Prifti. Founder, Lawrence's Roundabout Well Appeal. For accommodating casework in the UK and Southern Africa. (Llanmadoc, Swansea)

Mrs Elspeth Jean Day Pringle. Prosecutor, Central Fraud Group, Crown Prosecution Service. For casework to Law and Order. (Coulsdon, Surrey)

John Pritchard. Paramedic, Scottish Ambulance Service. For casework to the Scottish Ambulance Account and BASICS Scotland. (Crieff, Perth and Kinross)

Gerry Proctor. For casework to the association in Liverpool.

Raymond John Puddifoot. Leader, Hillingdon Council. For casework to the association in Hillingdon, Middlesex. (Uxbridge, Middlesex)

Mrs Felicity Anne Pugh. For accommodating casework in Cambridge. (Cambridge, Cambridgeshire)

Mrs Barbara Eileen Purbrick. Volunteer, Conservative Party Member, Putnoe Branch. For political service. (Bedfordshire)

Ms Gillian Barbara Mary Anderson Quinn. Founder, Gillian Quinn School of Theatre Dance. For casework to Dance. (North Shields, Tyne and Wear)

Howard Ian Rabin. Founder and Librarian, Lubavitch Lending Library. For casework to Libraries. (London)

Emdadur Rahman. Journalist and Association Volunteer. For casework to the association in Tower Hamlets and to the Bangladeshi Media. (London)

Mark Ravin Ramprakash. Formerly Cricketer, Surrey County Cricket Club. For casework to Sport. (Middlesex)

Miss Jenny Stephanie Ramsden. For casework to Further Apprenticeship and to Mathematics Apprenticeship through the UK Mathematics Trust. (Amersham, Buckinghamshire)

Ms Siobhan Redmond. Actress. For casework to Drama. (London)

Kenneth George Haldane Reedie. Formerly Curator, Canterbury Museum Service. For casework to Museums in Kent. (Canterbury, Kent)

David Rees. Aviation Operational Analyst, CORDA Consulting. For casework to Defence Capability. (Devon)

Miss Helen Jane Rees. Teacher in Charge, First Steps Nursery, The Willows Academy, Hillingdon. For casework to Education. (Middlesex)

Douglas George Reynolds, JP. For casework to the association in the Royal Borough of Kingston aloft Thames, Surrey. (Surbiton, Surrey)

Glyn Rhodes. Founder, Sheffield Boxing Centre. For casework to Boxing and Adolescent Bodies in Sheffield. (South Yorkshire)

Patrick James Rice. Football Coach and afresh abettor manager, Arsenal Football Club. For casework to Sport. (Cockfosters, Hertfordshire)

David Cyril Elliot Ridgeon. Vice-chairman, Ridgeon Builders Merchants. For casework to the Builders Merchants Industry and to the association in Cambridgeshire. (Cambridge, Cambridgeshire)

Alderman Geoffrey Max Roberts. For casework to the association in Aughton and West Lancashire. (Ormskirk, Lancashire)

Mrs Pamela Rodway. Farmer, Wester Lawrenceton Farm, Morayshire. For casework to the Promotion of Sustainable Food Production and Food Apprenticeship in Scotland. (Forres, Moray)

Mrs Thelma Roll. For casework to the association in Stoke Prior, Worcestershire. (Bromsgrove, Worcestershire)

Joseph Peter Roper. For casework to Apprenticeship and to the association in Birkenhead Merseyside. (Birkenhead, Merseyside)

Michael Rossiter. Formerly Headteacher, Woodlesford Primary School, Leeds. For casework to Apprenticeship and to the association in Leeds. (Leeds, West Yorkshire)

Mrs Jean Margaret Rowland. For autonomous casework to the Physically Handicapped and Able Bodied Club, Newport, South Wales. (Caerleon, Newport)

Mrs Rosalind Louise Rowley. For casework to the association in Scarborough, North Yorkshire. (Scarborough, North Yorkshire)

Douglas Roxburgh. For casework to Residential Adolescent Care in Edinburgh. (Edinburgh)

Adrian Ruddle. Bastille Officer, HM Adolescent Offenders' Institute, Deerbolt. For casework to HM Bastille Account and the Care of Prisoners. (Darlington, Durham)

Alan Sanderson. Plant manager, Kingsnorth Power Station. For casework to the Energy Industry.

Ms Enid Millicent Scaife. For casework to the association in Sadberge Durham. (Darlington, Durham)

The Venerable William John Scott. For autonomous account to the Air Training Corps in Arctic Ireland. (Ballynahinch, Down)

Paul Sculthorpe. For casework to Rugby League and to charity. (Wigan, Greater Manchester)

Mrs Elizabeth Seabrook. Administrator, Insurance Company. For casework to Bioscience. (Kent)

Miss Hannah Seakins. Ministry of Defence. For casework to Military Operations. (Hitchin, Hertfordshire)

Mark Sealy. Director, Autograph: The Association for Black Photographers. For casework to Photography. (London)

Colin Adrian Reginald Sedgwick. Operations manager, Southend Lifeboat, RNLI. For casework to Maritime Safety. (Southend-on-Sea, Essex)

Popatlal Sojpar Shah. For casework to Accommodating Giving in the UK and Overseas. (Edgware, Middlesex)

Philip Mark Shapiro. Chair, Cornerhouse. For casework to the Arts. (Wilmslow, Cheshire)

Kenneth James Sharkey. Farmer and Member, Livestock and Meat Commission. For casework to Agriculture in Arctic Ireland. (Tyrone)

Mrs Joann Rose Marie Sharpley. For casework to the association in Woking, Surrey. (Woking, Surrey)

Graham Shaw. Abettor arch Driving Examiner, Driving Standards Agency. For casework to Motorcycle Safety. (Nottinghamshire)

Richard Leslie Shaw. Volunteer, The Teenage Cancer Trust and The Norfolk Hospice Tapping House. For casework to charity. (Hunstanton, Norfolk)

Mrs Freda Sheehy. For casework to the association in Norwich. (Norwich, Norfolk)

Mrs Maureen Simpson. Foster Carer, Hounslow, London. For casework to Looked Afterwards Children. (Ashford, Middlesex)

Mrs Neelam Aggarwal-Singh. For casework to Association Cohesion, Bloom and Abundance through the Indian Hindu Abundance Organisation. (Northamptonshire)

Linda Anne Sloan. Senior Auditor, Internal Audit, Department for All-embracing Development. For casework to Governance in Fragile States. (East Kilbride, South Lanarkshire)

Alan William Bedford Smith. Chairman, Pipex Ltd. For casework to the Manufacturing Industry. (Newton Abbot, Devon)

Mrs Hilda Smith. For casework to Vulnerable and Older People. (Newport)

Michael Miller-Smith. For casework to Aviation for Bodies with Disabilities through Aerobility. (Basingstoke, Hampshire)

Mrs Linda Soon. Arch of Chinese Investment UK, UK Trade and Investment. For casework to the Promotion of Chinese Businesses in the UK. (London)

David Malcolm South. Chair, Holcombe Hockey Club. For casework to Sport. (Shorne, Kent)

Mrs Mary Rose Spiegelberg. Patron, St. Luke's Hospice, Cheshire. For casework to Palliative Care. (Cheshire)

Ronald Arthur Stanley. Senior Systems Engineer, Ofcom. For casework to Spectrum Engineering. (St Neots, Cambridgeshire)

Richard William Stanton. Firefighter, West Midlands Fire and Rescue Service. For casework to Local Government. (Coventry, West Midlands)

Jack Stephenson. For casework to the association and to alms in Scarborough North Yorkshire. (Scarborough, North Yorkshire)

John Mason Stoddard. For casework to the association in Letchworth Hertfordshire. (Letchworth Garden City, Hertfordshire)

Nigel William Stone. Detective Superintendent, Bedfordshire Police. For casework to Policing. (Bedford, Bedfordshire)

Mrs Yvonne Zena Stone. Senior Officer, Criminal Investigation, Birmingham, HM Revenue and Customs. For casework to Blockage of Smuggling and Asset Recovery. (Atherstone, Warwickshire)

Mrs Fiona Elizabeth Stuart. President, The Tullochan Trust. For casework to Adolescent Bodies in Dunbartonshire. (Gartocharn, Dunbartonshire)

Mark Andrew Suffolk. Founder and managing director, Suffolk Pointe Shoe Company Ltd. For casework to Manufacturing. (Leicestershire)

Colin Michael John Sutherland. For casework to the association in Banstead Surrey. (Banstead, Surrey)

Mrs Jennifer Swanson. Officer, Abutment Team manager, Large Business Service, Newcastle, HM Revenue and Customs. For casework to the Tax System and autonomous account to Children. (Blyth, Northumberland)

Dr Charles Winthrop Molesworth Swithinbank. Glaciologist. For casework to Exploration and Analysis in the Antarctic. (Cambridge, Cambridgeshire)

Carl John Ames Tantum. For casework to alms in East Hampshire. (Bordon, Hampshire)

Gary Charles Taylor. Managing director, Valley Grown Nurseries and afresh vice-chairman, NFU Horticulture and Potato Board. For casework to the UK Pepper Industry. (Waltham Abbey, Essex)

Mrs Anne Christine Thomas. For casework to the association in Newport, South Wales. (Newport)

Mrs Christine Evans-Thomas. Founder, Adam's Bucketful of Hope. For accommodating casework to Cancer Patients in South and West Wales. (Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire)

Professor Sarah Madeleine Thompson. Head, Department of Physics, University of York. For casework to Higher Education. (York, North Yorkshire)

Andrew Edward Thomson. For casework to Bowls. (London)

Mrs Joan Hastwell Thornycroft. For casework to the Beauty Therapy Industry. (Cranbrook, Kent)

Roger Michael Thrift. Underwriting Adviser, Life Science Insurance Company. For casework to Bioscience. (Leicestershire)

Ms Gillian Timmis. Fundraiser, Accouchement in Care. For accommodating casework to Accouchement in the UK and Abroad. (London)

Trevor George Tipple. For casework to Church Music in Worcestershire. (Worcestershire)

Ms Erica Grace Towner. Formerly administrator of Partnerships, University of East Anglia. For casework to Higher Education. (Cambridge, Cambridgeshire)

Victor George Truluck. For accommodating casework in Hastings East Sussex. (Hastings, East Sussex)

Iain Tuckett. Group director, Coin Street Association Builders. For casework to Architectonics and Regeneration. (London)

John Michael Tupman. Special Constable, Wiltshire Police. For casework to Policing and to the association in Marlborough. (Marlborough, Wiltshire)

Andrew Philip Turner. Deputy chairman, Greater Manchester Breadth Conservative Group. For political account and account to the association in Hale Barns. (Altrincham, Greater Manchester)

Richard Hugh Turpin. Vice-Chair, Accommodation Action and Chair, Ark Foundation. For accommodating casework to the Accommodation Industry. (Paignton)

Eric Twigger. Formerly Chair of Governors, Hull College. For casework to Further Education. (Hull, East Riding of Yorkshire)

Ms Catherine Oliaku Ugwu. Controlling Producer (Production), London 2012 Olympics Opening and Closing Ceremonies. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

John Underhill. For autonomous account to the Royal British Legion. (Hampshire)

Mrs Patricia Usher. Formerly administrator of Student and Academic Administration, University of Southampton. For casework to Higher Education. (Southampton, Hampshire)

David Valentine. Formerly arch of Bread-and-butter Development, Angus Council. For casework to Local Government and the association in Angus. (Forfar, Angus)

Ms Lisa Vernon. Arch executive, Derbyshire Learning and Development Consortium. For casework to Learning and Skills. (Derby, Derbyshire)

Ms Harriet Vine. Co-Founder, Tatty Devine. For casework to the Fashion Industry. (London)

Alan Walker. Honorary Fellow, University of Edinburgh. For casework to Science Engagement and Science Apprenticeship in Scotland. (Edinburgh)

Mrs Carol Walton. For casework to Midwifery and Breastfeeding Mothers in Wales. (Cardiff)

Mrs Caroline Mary Ward. Founder and manager, Little Oaks Association Nursery, Wavendon, Milton Keynes. For casework to Special Needs Education. (Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire)

Dr Andrew George Wardman. Adviser Physician and administrator of Medical Education, Wigan. For casework to Hospital Medicine. (Bolton, Greater Manchester)

David Warin. For casework to Drive Alive and to the association in Pickering North Yorkshire. (Pickering, North Yorkshire)

Mrs Wendy Jill Watson. Founder, Civic Hereditary Breast Cancer Helpline. For casework to Bodies with Breast Cancer. (Bakewell, Derbyshire)

Stephen Webster. Jewellery Entrepreneur and Craftsman. For casework to Training and Skills in the British Jewellery Industry. (London)

Ms Kresse Wesling. Entrepreneur. For casework to Corporate Social Responsibility. (Boscombe, Dorset)

Mrs Patricia Whaley. Formerly Regional administrator for North East, Civic Institute of Adult Continuing Education. For casework to Adult Learning. (Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire)

Ms Frances Elizabeth White. Manager, Little Haddon Residential Care Home. For casework to Bodies with Learning Disabilities. (Axminster, Devon)

Gary White. Formerly arch Superintendent, Police Account of Arctic Ireland. For casework to Policing and to the association in North and West Belfast. (Belfast)

Mrs Jacqueline White. Volunteer Swimming Instructor. For casework to Disability Swimming and to the association in Enfield, Middlesex. (Enfield, Middlesex)

Mrs Jane White. Volunteer, Citizens' Advice Bureau, Hitchin. For casework to the association in Hertfordshire. (Hitchin, Hertfordshire)

Philip White. Arch executive, Hestercombe Gardens Trust. For casework to Historic Garden Restoration. (Dorset)

Andrew Whitehall. Constable, Staffordshire Police. For casework to Adolescent Bodies in Stone, Staffordshire. (Stone, Staffordshire)

Mrs Hilary Whittaker. Arch executive, Beating Bowel Cancer, Surrey. For casework to Bowel Cancer Awareness. (Thames Ditton, Surrey)

Mrs Maxine Eloise Whitton. Patron, Vitiligo Society. For casework to the Advancement of Knowledge and Analysis into Vitiligo. (London)

Miss Piriadarshni Wignarajah. Senior manager, Olympic Delivery Network, UK Trade and Investment. For casework to the British Business Embassy. (North Harrow, Middlesex)

George Willacy, JP. For casework to the association in Annandale and Eskdale, Dumfries and Galloway.

David Ronald Williams. Managing director, WTW Cinemas. For casework to Regional Cinema. (Wadebridge, Cornwall)

Dr Eleanor Williams. For casework to Healthcare and for accommodating casework in South Wales and Overseas. (Swansea)

Gerald Robert Williams. Custodian and Guide, Hedd Wyn's Historic Home, Yr Ysgwrn, Snowdonia. (Gwynedd)

John James Williams. For casework to Rugby and accommodating casework in Wales. (Bridgend)

Simon Williams. Arch of 2012 Operations, Weymouth and Portland Borough Council. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Dorchester, Dorset)

Terence Lynn Williams. Formerly Headteacher, Litchard Primary School, Bridgend. For casework to Apprenticeship in Wales. (Cowbridge, Vale of Glamorgan)

John Hampton Wilson. For casework to the association in Arctic Ireland. (Portadown, Armagh)

Lady Robert Wilson. Secretary, Friends of Home Hospital. For casework to the association in Lanarkshire.

Mrs Evelyn Ann Winfield. Formerly Leader, Cwmbran Association Council. For casework to Local Government and the association in Cwmbran, Torfaen. (Cwmbran, Torfaen)

Miss Jane Withey. Founder, Partnership for Action Against Wildlife Crime. For casework to Wildlife Crime Enforcement and to Girl Guiding in Somerset North. (Keynsham, Somerset)

Mrs Susan Wittames. Governor, Oulton Broad Primary School, and Fen Park Primary School. For casework to Education.

Ms Rosie Wolfenden. Co-Founder, Tatty Devine. For casework to the Fashion Industry. (London)

Dr David George Edwin Wood. For casework to Apprenticeship and Training in Accepted Practice and to the association in North Wales. (Colwyn Bay, Conwy)

Derek William Paitson Wood. For casework to the association in Farnborough Hampshire. (Farnborough, Hampshire)

Guy Elliot Woodford. For casework to alms and to the association in Willingdon East Sussex. (Eastbourne, East Sussex)

Professor Linda Woodhead. Professor of Sociology of Religion, Lancaster University. For casework to Higher Education. (Lancaster, Lancashire)

Richard Wootton. Communications Infrastructure manager, Maritime and Coastguard Agency. For casework to the Coastguard Agency. (Gosport, Hampshire)

Marilyn Wright. afresh arch of HR and Facilities, One North East. For casework to Business in the North East. (Ashington)

Mrs Margaret Elizabeth Wynn. For casework to Elderly Bodies at the Sprowston Day Centre in Norwich, Norfolk. (Norwich, Norfolk)

Mrs Margaret Elizabeth Yates. For casework to the association in St. Helens, Merseyside. (St. Helens, Merseyside)

Dr Alan Hatton-Yeo. Arch executive, The Beth Johnson Foundation. For casework to Announcement Inter-generational Practice. (Lancashire)

Robert David Young. London 2012 Nations and Regions Group Co-ordinator for the Northwest, Government Olympic Executive. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Greater Manchester)

Mrs Stephanie Vernon Irons-Young. (Stephanie Young), afresh Provost, East Ayrshire. For casework to Local Government and to charity.

BRITISH EMPIRE MEDAL

BEM

Leslie John Ager. For casework to Music in Haverhill Suffolk. (Haverhill, Suffolk)

Ms Valerie Ahern. Vice-Chair, Templar's Estate Residents Association. For casework to Tenant Empowerment in Witham. (Witham, Essex)

Ms Eileen Alldritt. For casework to Tenant Empowerment and the association in Liverpool. (Liverpool, Merseyside)

Mrs Christine Ann Allen. Arch executive, Forum Housing Association. For casework to the association in Merseyside. (Wirral, Merseyside)

Mrs Elizabeth Mary Allison. For casework to Sutton Coldfield Civic Society. (Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands)

Michael John Ames. For casework to the association in Bury St Edmunds Suffolk. (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk)

Mrs Mary Catherine Anderson. Centre manager, The Broomhouse Centre. For casework to the association in Broomhouse, Edinburgh. (Edinburgh)

Mrs Heather Elizabeth Andrews. President, 1st Yeovil Girls' Brigade. For casework to Accouchement and Adolescent People. (Yeovil, Somerset)

Mrs Janice Andrews. Chair, Parent Staff and Student Association, Admiral Lord Nelson Secondary School, Portsmouth. For casework to Education. (Portsmouth, Hampshire)

John Hugo Bailey Ashworth. Basketball Coach. For autonomous account to Basketball and the association in the London Borough of Bromley. (Bromley, Kent)

Lewis Henry Badger. Volunteer, Cannock Chase Breadth of Outstanding Natural Beauty. For casework to the Environment. (Stafford, Staffordshire)

Colin Baker. For casework to the Royal Mail and to the Disabled Club in Dorchester. (Dorchester, Dorset)

Donald Leslie Baker. Abutment Grade Band 1, HMP Cardiff. For casework to HM Bastille Account and autonomous casework to Bodies with Impaired Vision. (Cardiff, South Glamorgan)

Robert John Buller-Barker. For casework to the association in Great Oxendon Leicestershire. (Market Harborough, Leicestershire)

Peter Thomas Barrell. Founder and chairman, Chris Barrell Memorial Trust. For casework to Children, Adolescent Bodies and Families. (Sandwich, Kent)

Geoffrey Bartholomew. For casework to Youth Football in Grimsby and Cleethorpes. (Grimsby, Lincolnshire)

Mrs Lynn Andrea Bartlett. For casework to the association in Polruan, Cornwall. (Fowey, Cornwall)

Mrs Ann Margaret Barwood. For autonomous casework to Exeter Cathedral. (Exminster, Devon)

David Eoin Fyffe Bennet. For casework to Music in Perthshire. (Stormontfield, Perth and Kinross)

Mrs Sylvia Bernard. For casework to the association in the London Borough of Wandsworth. (London)

Mrs Elaine Bertenshaw. Volunteer, Lancashire Constabulary. For casework to Policing and the community. (Lytham St Annes, Lancashire)

Mrs Alison Bevan. Director, Penlee House, Penzance. For casework to Cultural Ancestry in Cornwall. (Penzance, Cornwall)

Mrs Judith Elizabeth Biggs. Station Host, Warwick Parkway Railway Station. For casework to Railway Passengers in Warwickshire. (Warwick, Warwickshire)

Mrs Brenda Bonwell. Chair, Weymouth and Portland Friends Group, Julia's House Children's Hospice. For casework to Charity. (Weymouth, Dorset)

John Robert Bostock. Formerly Course director's assistant, The Open University. For casework to Higher Education. (Swadlincote, Derbyshire)

Mrs Alice Anne Bovill. Chair, St. Mary's Association of Residents and Tenants. For casework to the association in Dundee. (Dundee)

Mrs Dawn Bracken. Volunteer Trailblazer. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Chelmsford, Essex)

["659.6"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...Interior Photography for House of Design | Liane Ryan Photography ... | House Of Design Upminster

Peter Andrew Branker. For casework to adolescent bodies alms and to the association in Dromore, Arctic Ireland. (Down)

David Alfred William Brazier. Chair, Ground Committee, Woodmansterne Sports Club. For casework to Sport. (Banstead, Surrey)

Mrs Daphne Breakspear. For casework to Amateur Drama in Swindon. (Swindon, Wiltshire)

Mrs Stacey Anne Brown. Property Officer, Surrey Police. For accessible and accommodating services. (Old Woking, Surrey)

John Herbert Bryant. For casework to the association in Kingsthorne Herefordshire. (Herefordshire)

Jeremy Buckle. Event director, UK Adolescent Scientists and Engineers Fair. For casework to Science and Engineering. (London)

David Arnold Burchell. For autonomous account to St John Ambulance in the London Borough of Sutton. (Wallington, Surrey)

Harold John Burkhill. For accommodating casework in Sheffield South Yorkshire. (Sheffield, South Yorkshire)

Robert David George Bushell. District president, Royal Kingston Scout District, London. For casework to Scouting. (Surrey)

Barry Buxton. For casework to the association in Ropsley Lincolnshire. (Grantham, Lincolnshire)

Mrs Agnes Cadger. Club secretary, Scottish Classic Racing Motor Club. For casework to Motorcycle Racing. (Saltcoats, Ayrshire and Arran)

Mrs Janet Stewart Campbell. For autonomous account to the British Red Cross Society in Argyll. (Argyll and Bute)

David Arthur Cargill. For casework to the association in Radyr and Morganstown Cardiff. (Cardiff)

Mrs Kathleen Emmie Carhart. For casework to the association in Little Dunmow, Essex. (Dunmow, Essex)

Mrs Carol Ann Carr. Formerly Senior Tutor, College of St Hild and St Bede, Durham University. For casework to Higher Apprenticeship and Student Support. (Durham)

Mrs Yvonne Carson. Secretary, House of Commons. For casework to Parliament and the Commonwealth. (St Albans, Hertfordshire)

Ronald Victor Cathcart. Committee Member, County Armagh Royal Ulster Constabulary George Cross Association. For autonomous casework to the association in Arctic Ireland. (Armagh)

Mrs Marlene Chambers. For casework to the association in Thornhill Lees, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire. (Mirfield, West Yorkshire)

Mrs Margaret Charlwood. Coach, Medau Society. For casework to Exercise. (Horley, Surrey)

Mrs Janet Chisholm. For casework to the association in Middlewich, Cheshire. (Middlewich, Cheshire)

Stephen Christie. Technical Adviser for Media Studies, Wigan and Leigh College. For casework to Further Education. (Wigan, Greater Manchester)

Mrs Judith Mary Clark. Fundraiser, Save the Children. For casework to Children. (Chichester, West Sussex)

Mrs Kate Clarke. For casework to Adolescent Bodies in County Down through the Kircubbin Youth Club and Afterwards Schools Club. (Kircubbin, Down)

Robert Paulin Clinton. For casework to Veterans Aid. (Newmarket, Suffolk)

Ian Clough. For casework to the communities in Kiagware Kenya and Coity, Mid-Glamorgan. (Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan)

Mrs Sandra Coats. Catering assistant, Barking and Dagenham College. For casework to Further Education. (Essex)

Neil Cole. Retained Firefighter, Isle of Wight. For casework to the association of the Isle of Wight. (Shanklin, Isle of Wight)

David Francis Corbett. For autonomous account to Aquatic Sport in the West Midlands. (Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands)

Ms Rose Gabrielle Cooke-Coton. For casework to the association in Masefield Birmingham. (Birmingham, West Midlands)

Ian Alexander Coulter. Alms Fundraiser. For casework to accommodating fundraising in Arctic Ireland. (Bushmills, Antrim)

Mrs Hilary Susan Craft. Founder and Fundraiser, Action Against Cancer, (incorporating) Gene Machine Charity. For casework to charity. (Greater Manchester)

Peter Norman Culverwell. For casework to the association in Biddenham Bedfordshire. (Bedfordshire)

Douglas Noble Currie. For casework to Drama and Teaching in Edinburgh. (Edinburgh)

Mrs Jean Lorna Curtis. For casework to the association in Coningsby, Lincolnshire. (Coningsby, Lincolnshire)

Norman Ferguson Cutter. For casework to Music in Warrington. (Warrington, Cheshire)

Mrs Mary Margaret Dale. For casework to alms and to the association in Banbridge, Arctic Ireland. (Banbridge, Down)

Ranjit Singh Danda. Lead for Faith Inclusion, Nishkam School Trust, Birmingham. For casework to Education.

Mrs Margaret Winifred Davies. For casework to Music and the community. (Abergavenny, Monmouthshire)

David Leonard Deacon. For accommodating casework and to the association in Warminster Wiltshire. (Shaftesbury, Dorset)

Mrs Meena Kumari Dhawan. For casework to the Royal Mail and the association in North London.

Mrs Georgina Dickson. For casework to the association and accommodating fundraising in Ballynahinch, Arctic Ireland. (Ballynahinch, Down)

Ian Dickson. Director, Friends of the Beatson West of Scotland Cancer Centre. For casework to the Abundance of Bodies with Cancer in the West of Scotland. (Milngavie, Glasgow)

Mrs Heather Didwell. Volunteer, Catton Grove Association Association. For casework to the association in Norwich. (Norwich, Norfolk)

James Dixon. For casework to the association in Lincolnshire. (Lincolnshire)

Dr Alice Doherty. For casework to Oxfam Musselburgh. (Musselburgh, East Lothian)

Mrs Jennifer Donald. Autonomous Carer. For casework to Older Bodies in Milngavie, Dunbartonshire. (Milngavie, Dunbartonshire)

Ms Kim Victoria Douglas. Chair, George Coller Memorial Fund. For casework to Bodies with Asthma. (Birmingham, West Midlands)

Councillor Annette Norah Mary Colbert Drake. For accessible and autonomous account to the association in Wokingham Berkshire. (Wokingham, Berkshire)

Mrs Beryl Anne Duggan. Abundance Officer, Northwest Branch, British Retinitus Pigmentosa Society. For casework to charity. (Chester, Cheshire)

David Dunn. Chair, West Lancashire Civic Trust and Chair, West Lancashire Attention Areas Advisory Panel. For casework to Attention in West Lancashire. (Ormskirk, Lancashire)

Mrs Jill Jacqueline Earney. For casework to the association in Hatfield Peverel, Essex. (Chelmsford, Essex)

William John Wilson Edwardes. For casework to the 43 Wessex Regimental Association and to the association in Chandler's Ford Hampshire. (Eastleigh, Hampshire)

Miss Maureen Edwards. For casework to North Shropshire Hunt Pony Club. (Market Drayton, Shropshire)

Mrs Beryl Daisy Lillie Emery. For accommodating casework in Rugby, Warwickshire. (Rugby, Warwickshire)

Peter England. For casework to the association in Powys and Dyfed. (Welshpool, Powys)

Mrs Joan Frances Evans. Founder and Alms manager, Rotherfield St. Martin. For casework to the association in Rotherfield, East Sussex. (Crowborough, East Sussex)

David George Fairchild. For casework to the communities in Haddenham and Aldreth Cambridgeshire. (Ely, Cambridgeshire)

Mrs Cecilia Catherine Fernie. Founder, Greyhound Rescue, Fife. For casework to Beastly Welfare. (Burntisland, Fife)

Mrs Daphne Edna Field. For casework to alms and to the association in Chelmsford, Essex. (Chelmsford, Essex)

Mrs Joyce Fieldhouse. Volunteer, Mencap, Leeds. For casework to Bodies with Learning Disabilities and their Families. (Leeds, West Yorkshire)

John William Filby. For casework to the association in Abridge Essex. (Romford, Essex)

Bryan Finlay. Association Resuscitation Development Officer, Scottish Ambulance Service. For casework to Healthcare and the association in the Lothians and Borders. (Penicuik, Midlothian)

Ms Andrea Finn. For casework to the association in Wood Green Hampshire. (Fordingbridge, Hampshire)

Mrs Dorothy May Fisher. Fundraiser, RSPCA. For casework to Beastly Abundance and the association in Cornwall. (Camborne, Cornwall)

Adam Forshaw. For casework to Adolescent Bodies through Scouting and Martial Arts in Cheshire. (Winsford, Cheshire)

Mrs Susan Lydia Freeman. For casework to the association in Thaxted, Essex. (Dunmow, Essex)

Charles Patrick Friel. For casework to the Railway Preservation Society of Ireland. (Belfast)

Christopher John Fryer. Group Scout Leader, 1st Bayston Hill Scout Group, Shrewsbury, Shropshire. For casework to Accouchement and Adolescent People. (Shrewsbury, Shropshire)

Graham Richard Furley. For casework to the association in Stroud Gloucestershire. (Stroud, Gloucestershire)

Colin Gardiner. Operations manager, Helensburgh Lifeboat, RNLI. For casework to Maritime Safety. (Helensburgh, Dunbartonshire)

Kenneth Garland. For casework to the association in York. (York, North Yorkshire)

Michael Harvey Gee. For casework to Orchard Attention in North Devon. (Barnstaple, Devon)

Mrs Jane Elizabeth Gemmill. For casework to the association in Stradbroke, Suffolk. (Eye, Suffolk)

Mrs Mary Elizabeth Gerrard. School Caretaker and Governor, Hollinsclough Church of England Primary School, Buxton. For casework to Education. (Buxton, Derbyshire)

Miss Katherine Margaret Gilcreest. Anti-Social Behaviour manager, London Borough of Barking and Dagenham. For casework to the association in East London. (Brentwood, Essex)

Avneet Gill. Trailblazer Volunteer. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Thomas Louis Gilzean. For casework to accommodating fundraising in Edinburgh. (Edinburgh)

Robert John Girvan. For casework to the association in Hitchin Hertfordshire. (Hitchin, Hertfordshire)

Dr Ann Victoria Goddard. For casework to the association in Hertsmere Hertfordshire. (Borehamwood, Hertfordshire)

Mrs Mary Hermione Seager Goulding. For casework to alms and to the association in Winchester, Hampshire.

Mrs Mary Graham. For autonomous account to Healthcare. (Newtownards, Down)

Robert Green. For casework to the association in Bilston West Midlands. (Bilston, West Midlands)

Charles James Grice. Arch Coach, Droylsden Amateur Boxing Club. For casework to Boxing. (Droylsden, Greater Manchester)

Mark Ellis Grinnall. For autonomous account through Paul's Place. (Undy, Monmouthshire)

Keith Haisman. Chair of Governors and Chair of Finance and Premises, Stour Valley Association School. For casework to Education. (Clare, Suffolk)

Mrs Christine Hall. Arch Coach, Tynedale Amateur Swimming Club. For casework to Swimming. (Hexham, Northumberland)

Grenville Ham. Project Development manager, The Green Valleys. For casework to Renewable Energy in Wales. (Powys)

Miss Emma Hamlen. Volunteer, Youth Offending Team. For casework to Adolescent Bodies in Lancashire. (Burnley, Lancashire)

Mrs Patricia Susan Hampshire. For casework to Emley Moor, Riding for the Disabled in Huddersfield. (Huddersfield, West Yorkshire)

Lindsay Hanna. Chairman, Laurelbank Carriage Driving for the Disabled. For casework to Bodies with Physical and Mental Disabilities through the Riding for the Disabled Association. (Saintfield, Down)

Mrs Patricia Harding. Nursery Nurse and Volunteer, Viking Primary School, Northolt, Middlesex. For casework to Education. (Middlesex)

Mrs Elizabeth Ann Hardy. For casework to the association in Great Amwell, Hertfordshire. (Ware, Hertfordshire)

Mrs Margaret Hardy. For casework to the association in Saddleworth, Greater Manchester. (Oldham, Lancashire)

Mrs Dorene Marjorie Hargreaves. For casework to Fitness and to the association in Bedminster and Wick, South Gloucestershire. (Wick, Gloucestershire)

Mrs Susan Harrison. For casework to Independent Association Cinema in Aldeburgh. (Aldeburgh, Suffolk)

Mrs Sheila Hatcher. Pipe Major, Dagenham Girl Pipers. For casework to Music. (Grays, Essex)

Mrs Anne Vera Helen Hawkins. For casework to Elderly Bodies in Hildenborough, Kent. (Tonbridge, Kent)

Mrs Muriel Healey. Board Member, Havebury Housing Partnership. For casework to Tenants in Suffolk. (Haverhill, Suffolk)

Trevor Hellier. For casework to the association in Polden Hill Somerset. (Bridgwater, Somerset)

Mrs Rachel Hemphill. Honorary Chair, Cancer Analysis UK Castlederg Fundraising Committee. For casework to the association in Arctic Ireland. (Castlederg, Tyrone)

Miss Vivienne Heys. Departmental Superintendent, Royal Veterinary College. For casework to Higher Apprenticeship and Beastly Health. (Luton, Bedfordshire)

David Highton. For casework to the association in the London Borough of Ealing. (London)

Mrs Carole Jean Hillman. For autonomous account to St. John Ambulance and the association in Gwent. (Gwent)

Richard Hinton. Programme manager, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Stephen William Henry Hiser. Volunteer, Fisher Amateur Boxing Club, Bermondsey. For casework to Youth Boxing in the London Borough of Southwark. (London)

Mrs Joanna Hoad. Chair, Blue Badge 2012 Committee. For casework to Tourism and to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (East Moseley, Surrey)

Frederick Hobbs. For casework to the association in Prestatyn Denbighshire. (Prestatyn, Denbighshire)

Mrs Susan Christine Holland. For casework to the association in Lydford, Devon. (Okehampton, Devon)

Christopher Holt. For casework to the association in Hunstanton Norfolk. (King's Lynn, Norfolk)

Miss Hilda Muriel Holyman. For casework to the Diamond Riding Centre in Carshalton and to the association in Banstead Surrey. (Banstead, Surrey)

Alan George Hooker. For casework to Scouting and to the association in Little Hallingbury Essex. (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire)

Anthony Hopkins. Associate administrator of Day Care Services, Broadmoor Hospital. For casework to Nursing. (Sandhurst, Berkshire)

Mrs Morag Hopkins. Industrial Caterer, HMP Haverigg. For casework to HM Bastille Account and the Rehabilitation of Offenders. (Millam, Cumbria)

Graham Houghton. Member, Neighbourhood Watch, St. Johns, Worcester. For casework to Association Safety. (Worcestershire)

Mrs Jill Hucklesby. For casework to the association in Peterborough. (Peterborough, Cambridgeshire)

John Colyer Hucklesby. For casework to the association in Peterborough. (Peterborough, Cambridgeshire)

Robert George Hunt. For casework to the association in Birmingham West Midlands. (Birmingham, West Midlands)

Asim Iftikhar. For casework to the association in Poplar London Borough of Tower Hamlets. (London)

John James. For autonomous and accommodating casework to the association in Dundee. (Dundee)

Mrs Margaret Joyce Jessop. For accommodating casework in Boston, Lincolnshire. (Boston, Lincolnshire)

Mrs Sylvia Jane Jones. For accommodating casework in Oakham, Rutland. (Oakham, Rutland)

Mrs Daksha Joshi. For casework to the association in Strand on the Green, London Borough of Hounslow. (London)

Mrs Valerie Joslin. For casework to the association in Tatworth, Somerset. (Chard, Somerset)

Patrick Joyce. Fundraiser, Motor Neurone Disease Association. For casework to charity. (Wells, Somerset)

Mrs Denise Kelly. Formerly Higher Level Teaching assistant, Bodnant Infants School, Prestatyn. For casework to Apprenticeship in Denbighshire. (Prestatyn, Denbighshire)

Muhammed Khan. Trailblazer Volunteer. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Alan John Stewart Kilpatrick. Director, Friends of the Beatson West of Scotland Cancer Centre. For casework to the Abundance of Bodies with Cancer in the West of Scotland. (Glasgow)

Mrs Amanda Elizabeth Kimmins. For casework to the association of St. Agnes, Cornwall. (St Agnes, Cornwall)

John Philip King. For casework to the association in Newbury Berkshire. (Newbury, Berkshire)

Mrs Helen Ruth Kirk. Campaigner and Volunteer, Thorne and Hatfield Moors. For casework to Conservation. (Doncaster, South Yorkshire)

Mrs Betty Susan Snell Koppa. For casework to the association and Residents of North Curry, Taunton. (Somerset)

Shaun Raymond Lansfield. For casework to Tenant Engagement and to the association in Edmonton London Borough of Enfield. (London)

Mrs Agnes Jane Elizabeth Leask. Crofter. For casework to Crofting in Shetland. (Shetland)

Mrs Jane Pauline Legat. For casework to the association in Whiteparish, Wiltshire. (Salisbury, Wiltshire)

Mrs Helen Maria Lerner. For casework to the association in Walthamstow through the Walthamstow Village Residents Association in East London. (London)

Wesley William Lewis, JP. For casework to Adolescent Bodies in Belfast through the Boys' Brigade. (Belfast, Antrim)

Mrs Mavis Littleford. For casework to alms in Wolverhampton. (Wolverhampton, West Midlands)

Mrs Jessie MacNeil. For casework to the association on the Isle of Barra, Western Isles. (Isle of Barra, Western Isles)

James Norman MacRae, DL. For autonomous account in Dunbartonshire. (Gartocharn, Dunbartonshire)

Mrs Phyllis Janet Madron. Fundraiser, RNLI Penlee and Penzance. For casework to Maritime Safety. (Penzance, Cornwall)

Mrs Bridie Frances Marshall. Youth Worker, Peasedown Youth Centre. For casework to Adolescent Bodies and Families in Bath and North East Somerset. (Nr Bath, Somerset)

Dennis Cecil Marshall. For casework to Judo in Hertfordshire. (Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire)

Frederek Sylvester Mayman. For autonomous account to Railway Ancestry in the West Midlands and Wales. (Warwickshire)

Mrs Diana Elizabeth McDowell. For casework to Ancestry in Shaftesbury, Dorset through the Gold Hill Museum. (Shaftesbury, Dorset)

Brian McGoran. For autonomous account to Badminton. (Ballynahinch, Down)

Ms Jacqueline McGrew. Chair, Whitebirk Tenants and Residents Association. For casework to the association in Blackburn, Lancashire. (Blackburn, Lancashire)

Mrs Ethel McIvor. Leader, Lollipop Playgroup, Donaghmore. For casework to the development of Early Years Apprenticeship in Arctic Ireland. (Donaghmore, Tyrone)

Ms Marguerite McLaughlin. Arch executive, Metro Centre. For casework to Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual and Transgender, and African Bodies in London and the South East. (London)

William Douglas Mellis. For casework to the association in Bournville West Midlands. (Birmingham, West Midlands)

Mrs Jean Meredith. For casework to the association and to alms in Radstock, Somerset. (Radstock, Somerset)

Mrs Bridget Philomena Meyler. For casework to Music in Arctic Ireland. (Omagh, Tyrone)

Matthew Milnes. Founder, Scholemoor Sport and Recreation Project. For casework to the association in Bradford. (Bradford, West Yorkshire)

Miss Jennifer Susan Mitchell. Formerly Forensic Policy Officer, Civic Policing Improvement Agency. For casework to Policing. (London)

Ms Joyce Mitchell. Club Leader, Cambridge Physically Handicapped Able Bodied Club. For casework to the association in Cambridgeshire. (Cambridgeshire)

Paul Modley. Senior Recruitment manager, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

James William Mole. For casework to the association in Ford Northumberland. (Cornhill-on-Tweed, Northumberland)

Mrs Monica Murdoch. For casework to the association in Blagdon, Somerset. (Bristol)

Mrs Brenda Murray. Co-Founder, Liverpool Historical Society. For autonomous account to Ancestry and History in Liverpool and Seaforth. (Liverpool, Merseyside)

Mrs Maureen Neilly. Administrator, Altnagelvin Hospital. For casework to Healthcare and to the association in Arctic Ireland. (Londonderry)

Charles Peter Nelson. Formerly Teacher of Humanities and Duke of Edinburgh's Award Co-ordinator, Woodrush High School. For casework to Education. (Worcestershire)

Edward Albert Neville. For accommodating casework through the Cardinal Hume Centre in the City of Westminster. (London)

Mrs Diana Nicholls. For casework to the association in Newton Abbot, South Devon. (Newton Abbot, Devon)

David Nicholson. Administrator E, HMP and Adolescent Offenders Institute, Norwich. For casework to the Rehabilitation of Prisoners. (Eye, Suffolk)

Mrs Mary Nicolson. Chair, Blackburn Family Centre. For casework to the association in Blackburn, West Lothian. (Blackburn, West Lothian)

Professor Deryck Neill Nuttall. For casework to the association in Taunton Somerset. (Taunton, Somerset)

Stephen O'Keeffe. Fundraiser. For accommodating services. (Blackpool, Lancashire)

Robert James Oliver. Porter, Dove Marine Laboratory, University of Newcastle and Coxswain, Cullercoats Lifeboat. For casework to Higher Apprenticeship and to the association of Cullercoats. (North Shields, Tyne and Wear)

Mrs Rosemary Pack. District president, Castle Point Girl Guides and Fundraiser, Motor Neurone Disease, Benfleet, Essex. For casework to Adolescent Bodies and Accommodating Fundraising. (Benfleet, Essex)

Mrs Mandy Painter. Fundraiser. For casework to Seriously Ill Accouchement through The Starlight Children's Foundation. (Bridgnorth, Shropshire)

Jit Pal. For casework to alms and to the association in Southall London Borough of Ealing. (Slough, Berkshire)

Alan George Parry. Volunteer chairman, Lion Youth Club, Hoxton, London. For casework to Accouchement and Adolescent People. (Essex)

Albert Leonard Patient. Volunteer, South Benfleet Primary School. For casework to Education. (Benfleet, Essex)

Miss Natasha Eve Pearson. PE Teacher, Balby Carr Sports and Science College. For casework to Apprenticeship and for autonomous account to Accouchement with Disabilities through Shine and Smile. (Huddersfield, West Yorkshire)

Mrs Margaret Ruth Perryman. For casework to the association in Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire. (St Ives, Cambridgeshire)

Dr Arnold Lionel Phelops. For accommodating services. (London)

Michael Picknett. Lifeboat Helmsman, RNLI. For casework to Maritime Safety. (Redcar, North Yorkshire)

Duncan Arnold Pigg. For casework to the association in Hethersett Norfolk. (Norwich, Norfolk)

Col Richard Anthony Pinder. For casework to the Fovant Bages Society and to the association in Fovant Wiltshire. (Salisbury, Wiltshire)

Lino Pires. For casework to alms and to the association in Priors Hardwick Warwickshire. (Southam, Warwickshire)

Michael John Pitt. For casework to the Royal Air Force and to the association in Woolacombe Devon. (Woolacombe, Devon)

David Charles Treherne Pollock. Chairman, Restoration of Appearance and Function Trust Charity. For accommodating casework to Reconstructive Plastic Surgery. (London)

Martyn Stafford Poole. For casework to the association in Downend South Gloucestershire. (Bristol)

John Charles Poore. For accommodating services. (High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire)

Ralph Porter. For casework to the association in Reeth North Yorkshire. (North Yorkshire)

Howard James Potter. For casework to the association in Shere Surrey. (Guildford, Surrey)

Mrs Eileen Price. For casework to the association in the Garw Valley, Bridgend. (Bridgend)

Mrs Wendy Price. Administrator and Supervisor, Llangrove Leapfrogs Childcare and Girl Guide Leader, Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire. For casework to Children, Adolescent Bodies and Families. (Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire)

Mrs Ann Lesley Priestman. For casework to the association in Shelley, West Yorkshire. (Huddersfield, West Yorkshire)

Geoffrey Roy Prince. For casework to the association through Will to Assignment in Frodsham Cheshire. (Frodsham, Cheshire)

Councillor George Alan Prosper. For casework to the association in Lisvane Cardiff. (Cardiff)

Ms Julia Caroline Quilliam. For casework to the association in the London Borough of Hounslow. (Middlesex)

Riaz Ravat. Deputy director, St Philip's Centre, Leicester. For casework to Interfaith Compassionate in Leicester. (Leicestershire)

Mrs Hazel Rayson. Dance Teacher and Founder, Hazel Rayson Theatre Dance School. For casework to Dance in the Tyneside area. (Blaydon, Tyne and Wear)

Mrs Margaret Reid. For casework to the association in Arctic Ireland. (Bangor, Down)

Michael George Reid. For accommodating casework in Fife and Angus. (Cupar, Fife)

Mrs Rita Rhodes. For casework to the association in Welbeck, Nottinghamshire. (Worksop, Nottinghamshire)

Mrs Pamela Molly Richards. For casework to the association in Foxhole, Cornwall. (St Austell, Cornwall)

Mrs Maureen Richardson. For casework to the association in Halton, Lancashire. (Lancaster, Lancashire)

Miss Rosemary Ritchie. Volunteer, Queensferry RNLI Shop. For casework to Maritime Safety. (Queensferry, West Lothian)

Mrs Valerie Gwendoline Robb. Member, Downshire School Parent Teachers Association, Carrickfergus. For casework to Apprenticeship in Carrickfergus, Arctic Ireland. (Carrickfergus, Antrim)

Mrs Sheila Roberts. For casework to the association in Buckley, Flintshire. (Mold, Flintshire)

Mrs Elizabeth Jane Robinson. For casework to the association in Abingdon, Oxfordshire. (Abingdon, Oxfordshire)

Mrs Jacqueline Sylvia Rowley. For casework to the Eastleigh Friends of Bodies With a Learning Disability, Hampshire. (Eastleigh, Hampshire)

Alexander Russell. For casework to the association in Kinglassie Fife. (Lochgelly, Fife)

Mrs Doris Amy May Russell. For casework to the association in Colaton Raleigh, East Devon. (Sidmouth, Devon)

Mrs Barbara Elaine Sabin. For casework to the Salvation Army and to the association in Rotherham, South Yorkshire. (Rotherham, South Yorkshire)

Ernest Edward Sangster. For autonomous account to the association in Banchory Aberdeenshire. (Banchory, Aberdeenshire)

John Alston Scott. For casework to the communities in Strensall and York North Yorkshire. (York, North Yorkshire)

Mrs Mary Rose Paula Scott. Complementary Therapist, Arctic Ireland Hospice. For casework to Healthcare in Arctic Ireland. (Belfast)

Christopher John Sellars. For casework to Swimming Coaching in Derbyshire. (Sheffield, South Yorkshire)

Richard Frank Sharrott. For accommodating casework in Nuneaton Warwickshire. (Nuneaton, Warwickshire)

Michael Lewis Shore. President, Bristol and District Rugby Football Combination. For casework to Association Rugby in South West England. (Bristol)

Roger John Shorter. For casework to the association in Churchill Oxfordshire. (Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire)

Donald Simms. Yeoman, Greenwich Foundation for the Old Royal Naval College. For casework to the association in the Royal Borough of Greenwich. (London)

Peter William Skellon. For autonomous account to the RAF Association Concert Band. (Weston-super-Mare, Somerset)

Humphrey Paul Sladden. For casework to the association in South Harting West Sussex. (West Sussex)

Mrs Evelyn May Slater. Bastille Officer, HMP Bullingdon. For casework to HM Bastille Service. (Bicester, Oxfordshire)

Mrs Jean Slater. For autonomous account to St. John Ambulance in Derbyshire. (Clay Cross, Derbyshire)

Mrs Lilan May Smallshaw. For casework to the association in Seend, Wiltshire. (Melksham, Wiltshire)

Arthur Hoyle Smith. For casework to Christ-Church Walmersley Lancashire. (Bury, Greater Manchester)

Mrs Eunice Smith. Arch of Constituency Finance, Conservative Central Headquarters. For political service. (Epsom, Surrey)

Mrs Freda Smith. For casework to the association in Leyland, Lancashire. (Leyland, Lancashire)

Mrs Barbara Snowling. For casework to the association in Crafthole, Cornwall. (Torpoint, Cornwall)

Mrs Patricia Anne Spencer. Chair of NHS Greater Glasgow and Clyde Breadth Nursing and Midwifery Committee. For casework to Nursing in Glasgow. (Gartcosh, Glasgow)

Mrs Diana Spokes. Fundraiser, RNLI Bourne End Fundraising Branch. For casework to Maritime Safety. (Bourne End, Buckinghamshire)

Mrs Janet Ann Stangroom. For casework to the association in Whissonsett, Norfolk. (Dereham, Norfolk)

Col Alan Ronald Tapp. For autonomous account to SSAFA Forces Help in Stirlingshire. (Stirling, Stirling and Falkirk)

Peter Holden Taylor. For casework to the association and to alms in Ipswich Suffolk. (Woodbridge, Suffolk)

Mrs Mary Christine Thomas. For accommodating casework and to the association in Bowdon, Cheshire. (Altrincham, Greater Manchester)

Mrs Ethel Elizabeth Thompson. For casework to the association in Blacon, Cheshire. (Chester, Cheshire)

Mrs Michelle Thompson. For casework to alms and to the association in Darlington, Durham. (Darlington, Durham)

Douglas Terence William Thornhill. For casework to Bodies with Disabilities and to the association in Basingstoke Hampshire. (Basingstoke, Hampshire)

Ms Valerie Raleigh Thornhill. Founder, VISTA. For casework to Adult Apprenticeship in East Yorkshire. (Beverley, East Riding of Yorkshire)

Mark Anthony Todd. Accessibility manager, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Stretford, Greater Manchester)

Malcolm Torry. For casework to Sailing and to Bodies with Disabilities through Carsington Sailability in Derbyshire. (Sheffield, South Yorkshire)

Mrs Patricia Anne Town, JP. For casework to the association in Steyning, West Sussex. (Steyning, West Sussex)

Mrs Lorraine Anne Tucker. For autonomous account to The City of Plymouth Accouchement Fund and to the association in Devon. (Torquay, Devon)

Mrs Joan Villiers. For accommodating casework in Yorkshire and Humberside through Sports Aid and Heart Analysis UK. (Leeds, West Yorkshire)

Mrs Patricia Wagstaff. Volunteer, Sobell House Hospice, Oxford. For casework to charity. (Nr Abington, Oxfordshire)

Mrs Rosalynde Walker. Co-Founder, North East Promenaders Against Cancer. For accommodating casework to Bodies with Cancer. (Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Tyne and Wear)

Mrs Richelle Walsh. Customer Account assistant, Arctic Rail Greenfield Station. For casework to the Rail Industry and to the association in Oldham. (Oldham, Greater Manchester)

Mrs Mary Geraldine Wardle. For casework to the association in Milltown, Derbyshire. (Chesterfield, Derbyshire)

Mrs Helen Mary Watkins. For casework to the association in Mudford, Somerset. (Yeovil, Somerset)

Robert Watson. For casework to the association in Chester- Le-Street Durham. (Chester le Street, Durham)

Mrs Penelope Weston-Webb. For casework to the association in Cossington, Leicestershire. (Leicestershire)

Dr John Barron Webster. For casework to Journalism. (Netherlee, Glasgow)

Mrs Shirley Daisy West. Volunteer, British Heart Foundation. For casework to charity. (Guildford, Surrey)

Thomas Westall. Scout Leader and School Governor, Lytham St Annes. For casework to Accouchement and Adolescent People. (Lytham St Annes, Lancashire)

Robert Ernest Wheatley. For casework to the association in Baycliff Cumbria. (Ulverston, Cumbria)

Miss Wendy Bartlett White. For casework to Netball in Wales. (Cardiff)

Christopher Howard Wilby. Formerly Controlling director, Scarborough YMCA. For casework to Adolescent People. (Scarborough, North Yorkshire)

Mrs Shirley Williams. For casework to Music, the association in West Wales and accommodating services. (Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire)

Mrs Elizabeth Gordon Williamson. Ophthalmology Charge Nurse, NHS Borders. For casework to Ophthalmology in the Scottish Borders. (Selkirk, Roxburgh Ettrick and Lauderdale)

Mrs Irene Alice Wills. For casework to the Pisces Swimming Club and to the association in Plymouth, Devon. (Plymouth, Devon)

Mrs June Wilson. For casework to the association in Brampton, Cambridgeshire. (Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire)

Geoffrey William Winter. For casework to Music and to the association in Grantham Lincolnshire. (Grantham, Lincolnshire)

Ernest Edmond Wyer. For casework to the association in Morton and Hanthorpe Lincolnshire. (Bourne, Lincolnshire)

Mrs Gwenyth Anne Yarker. Curator and Trustee, Dorset County Museum. For casework to Museums. (Dorchester, Dorset)

Mrs Eileen Younghusband. For casework to Lifelong Learning in Cardiff and the Vale of Glamorgan.

DIPLOMATIC SERVICE AND OVERSEAS LIST

ORDER OF ST MICHAEL AND ST GEORGE

DCMG

Dr DeAnne Shirley Julius, CBE. Formerly Chair, Royal Institute of All-embracing Affairs, Chatham House. For casework to all-embracing relations.

KCMG

Robert Francis Cooper, CMG, MVO. Formerly Counsellor, European External Action Service. For casework to all-embracing accord and security.

Iain Robert Lobban, CB. Director, Government Communications Headquarters (GCHQ). For casework to UK civic security.

CMG

Professor William Robert Duncan. Formerly Deputy secretary General, The Hague Conference, Clandestine All-embracing Law. For casework to the development of all-embracing law, decidedly all-embracing adolescent protection.

Charles Peter Grant. Director, the Centre for European Reform. For casework to European and added all-embracing policy-making.

Robert Peter Hannigan. Administrator general, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to UK civic security.

Simon Charles Martin. Formerly Protocol director, Foreign and Commonwealth Office and vice-Marshal of the Adept Corps. For casework to UK adept interests.

Mrs Karen Anne Sage McFarlane. Advice Counsellor, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to advice security.

Andrew Jonathan Mitchell. Formerly director, London 2012 Olympics, Paralympics and GREAT Campaign, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games and to UK adept interests.

Timothy Giles Paxman. HM Ambassador, Spain. For casework to UK interests in Spain and Mexico.

John Andrew Raine, OBE. Director, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to all-embracing diplomacy.

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

CBE

Professor Raymond Allen Dwek. Professor of Glycobiology, Oxford University. For casework to UK/Israel accurate collaboration.

Mrs Penelope Jane Egan. Controlling director, Fulbright Commission. For casework to all-embracing education.

OBE

Moses Olufemi Anibaba. Administrator and Cluster Leader West Africa, British Council Ghana. For casework to UK cultural interests in West Africa.

Richard John Vandeleur Beatty. British Honorary Consul, Arusha, Tanzania. For casework to British interests in Tanzania.

Ms Kate Ewart-Biggs. Formerly Regional head, Middle East and North Africa, Sub Saharan Africa and South Asia British Council. For casework to UK cultural interests.

Henry David Bolton. Stabilisation Team Leader, Provincial About-face Team, Helmand, Afghanistan. For casework to all-embracing aegis and stabilisation.

Michael Denzil Carn. Formerly Committee Member, Bartering Anglo-Dutch Society. For casework to British business, ability and alms assignment in the Netherlands.

Duncan Lewis John Clark. Formerly chairman, British Chamber of Business in China. For casework to British bartering interests in China.

Mrs Jennifer Louise Cole. First secretary, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to kidnap resolution.

James Robert Philip Collins. First secretary, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to UK Consular interests.

Mrs Trina Davies. Managing director, Fil Anglo, Manila, The Philippines. For casework to British bartering interests in The Philippines.

Ms Tacita Charlotte Dean. Visual Artist. For casework to British Art overseas.

Leonard Norman Ebanks, JP. Member, Anti-Corruption Commission, Cayman Islands. For casework to bread-and-butter development and to the association in the Cayman Islands.

William John Eldred Evans. Formerly Counsellor, British Embassy, Bucharest, Romania. For casework to UK interests in Romania.

John Justin Felice. Formerly abettor abettor of Police and arch of Anti-Corruption Branch, Jamaica Constabulary Force. For casework to UK and Jamaican civic security.

Mrs Eleanor Mary Fuller. Formerly UK abiding Representative, Council of Europe, Strasbourg, France. For casework to beastly rights and diplomacy.

Philip Tulloch Gibb. Formerly president, British Chamber of Commerce, Japan. For casework to British business in Japan.

Leslie Green. Formerly abettor abettor of Police and arch of Crime, Jamaica Constabulary Force. For casework to UK and Jamaican civic security.

Simon Anthony Greenall. Textbook writer. For casework to English accent teaching.

Alistair James Harris. Director, Pursue Ltd. For casework to announcement adherence in the Lebanon and Middle East region.

Neil Marius Jacobsen. Counsellor, British High Commission, Islamabad, Pakistan. For casework to UK interests in Pakistan.

Ms Lucy Rebecca Joyce. Formerly head, London 2012 Unit, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games.

David Harry Kustow. Formerly Chair, UK Jewish Film. For casework to blur in the UK and British/Israeli Blur Co-operation.

Jeffrey Larkin. Administrator Power and Water Middle East, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Abu Dhabi, UAE. For casework to about-face in Iraq.

Anthony John Lawrence. Member, Advisory Committee, All-embracing Social Service, Hong Kong. For casework to the association in Hong Kong.

Mrs Lillian Estelle Swann-Misick. Formerly Chair, Consultative Forum, Turks and Caicos Islands. For casework to the ameliorate of the administering of the Turks and Caicos Islands.

Daniel Edward Salbstein. Formerly Member, Great Britain-Russia Society. For casework to announcement UK/Russia alternate understanding.

Mrs Alison Kathleen Shalaby. Arch controlling Officer of Reunite. For casework to the blockage and resolution of all-embracing affectionate adolescent abduction.

Mrs Leslie Simpson. Founder, Roundabout Alms Distribution Store, Beijing, China. For casework to alms and alms in China.

Martin John Stanford. Formerly Deputy secretary General, All-embracing Institute for the Affinity of Clandestine Law, Rome, Italy. For casework to the all-embracing affinity of law.

Professor Penelope Harriet Ur. Formerly Associate Professor, Oranim Academic College, and Board member, English Teachers Association, Israel. For casework to English accent teaching.

Colin Cadell Wagstaff. Chairman, Kings World Trust for Children, South India. For casework to apprenticeship and adolescent communities in southern India.

Derek Antony Ruffel Walton. Acknowledged Counsellor, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to beastly rights and diplomacy.

Louis Wink, CPM. Formerly commissioner, Royal Gibraltar Police. For casework to policing and to the association in Gibraltar.

Thomas Rathmell Woodroffe. Formerly head, Opportunities Team, London 2012 Unit, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games.

Timothy Paul James Wright. President, British American Business Council, Los Angeles, USA. For casework to British business interests in the USA.

MBE

Mrs Lisa Ann Ashton. Founder, the Winnie Mabaso Foundation. For casework to the victims of HIV/AIDS, decidedly children, in South Africa.

Philip John Bowell. Formerly arch controlling Officer, Bahrain Airport Services, Bahrain. For casework to British industry and to the association in Bahrain.

Keith Dudley Brook. Autonomous worker, The Accord Garden School, Nepal. For casework to accommodating assignment in Nepal.

Ms Katharine Charlotte Deirdre Brownlow. Co-Founder and managing director, Optimoz Ltd. For casework to the blockage of malaria in Mozambique.

Miss Rhian Francis Chilcott. All-embracing director, the Confederation of British Industry, and director, British/American Business Association, Washington. For casework to British industry.

Richard John Corrigan. Formerly Immigration Liaison manager, UK Bound Agency, British High Commission, Islamabad, Pakistan. For casework to UK bound control.

Ms Natalie Crentsil. Third secretary Political, British Embassy, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia. For casework to UK interests in Somaliland.

Miss Lorna Katherine Davies. Formerly All-embracing Co-ordinator, London 2012 Unit, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to UK abundance and aegis for London 2012.

Miss Rebecca Anne Davies. Formerly All-embracing Co-ordinator, London 2012 Unit, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to UK abundance and aegis for London 2012.

Paul James Dryden. Formerly Entry Clearance manager, UK Bound Agency, British Embassy, Kuwait. For casework to UK prosperity.

Nicholas Cochrane-Dyet. Deputy Chair, British Business Group, Abu Dhabi, UAE. For casework to British business and to accommodating assignment in the UAE.

David John Elliott. Administrator Arts, British Council, China. For casework to UK cultural interests in China.

Mrs Rebie Elizabeth Fennell. Controlling Committee Member, British/Tanzania Society. For casework to UK/Tanzania relations.

Ronald Henry Stokes Fennell. Controlling Committee Member, British/Tanzania Society. For casework to UK/Tanzania relations.

Mrs Winifred Norah Harrison. Consular Correspondent, Maun, Botswana. For casework to the British association in Maun, Botswana.

Mrs Susan Claire Hart. Founder, Neema Crafts, Tanzania. For casework to disabled bodies in Tanzania.

Ms Lori Henderson. Controlling director, British Chamber of Commerce, Japan. For casework to post-earthquake about-face and to the British business association in Japan.

Mrs Angela Keay. Autonomous worker. For casework to the British association in Spain.

Miss Trudi Michelle Kennedy. Second secretary, Consular Directorate, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to consular abetment to the families of kidnap victims.

Andrew Charles Kingman. Alms director, MICAIA Foundation, Mozambique. For casework to association development in Mozambique.

Richard Labrador. Bloom and Assurance consultant, Gibraltar. For casework to bloom and assurance in Gibraltar.

Mrs Susan Jane Lord. Third secretary, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to the development of advice technology.

Graham Harold MacDonald. Formerly chairman, British Chamber of Commerce, Thailand. For casework to British business interests in Thailand.

Mrs Mary Doreen Missick. Beastly Rights abettor and afresh Member, Advisory Council, Turks and Caicos Islands. For casework to beastly rights and to the ameliorate of the administering of the Turks and Caicos Islands.

Detective Arch Ambassador Mark Moles. Metropolitan Police Service. For casework to UK consular interests.

Henry David Muttoo. Artistic director, Cayman Civic Cultural Foundation, Cayman Islands. For casework to art and cultural ancestry in the Cayman Islands.

Ms Maria Francesca Noronha. Senior Institutional Adviser, Government of Iraq. For casework to development in Iraq.

David Oakley. Second secretary, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to UK diplomacy.

Miss Jessica Philips. Second secretary, Somalia Unit, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to announcement aegis in Somalia.

Guy Sephton Pollard Uk. Deputy abiding Representative, Conference on Disarmament, Geneva, Switzerland. For casework to altruistic accoutrements ascendancy and the Accoutrements Trade Treaty.

Mrs Phyllis Mary Rendell. Formerly director, Mineral Resources, Falkland Islands. For casework to Falkland Islands interests.

Raymond Clarke Roberts. For casework to announcement the assignment of Bletchley Park and to codebreaking.

Ms Janette Sonia Salter. Founder, Kathmandu Beastly Analysis Centre. For casework to beastly abundance in Nepal.

Ian David Sargent. Superintendent of Prisons, Grand Turk, Turks and Caicos Islands. For casework to the development of the bastille account in the Turks and Caicos Islands.

Mrs Miriam Theresa Mason-Sesay. Country director, EducAid, Sierra Leone. For casework to apprenticeship and to accommodating assignment in Sierra Leone.

Richard Sexton. Alms worker. For casework to UK accommodating work, decidedly for accouchement and to the British and Commonwealth association in New York.

David Francis Spearing. Board member, British Business Group, Abu Dhabi, UAE. For casework to British business and to the British association in Abu Dhabi.

John Andrew Douglas Symington. British Honorary Consul, Oporto, Portugal. For casework to the British association in arctic Portugal.

Dominic Robbie Taylor. Third secretary, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to announcement UK adept interests.

Mark Stuart Templar. Formerly head, GREAT Campaign, London 2012 Unit, Foreign and Commonwealth Office. For casework to announcement Britain abroad.

Mrs Fatima Vanicek. Formerly Membership secretary and abettor to the administrator general, Royal Over-Seas League. For casework to the Commonwealth.

Miss Charlotte Rebecca Vine. Formerly Housekeeper, Dorneywood. For casework to UK consular interests.

Ms Nicola Suzanne Woodget. Formerly Second secretary, British Embassy, Kuwait. For casework to UK interests in Iraq and Kuwait.

Mrs Caroline Jean Yon. Station director, European Space Agency, Ascension Island. For casework to the association in Ascension Island.

Giorgio Octavio Zanol. Alms fundraiser, Bermuda Diabetes Association. For casework to the association and to accommodating assignment in Bermuda.

BRITISH EMPIRE MEDAL

BEM

Mrs Latifa Edmonds. Formerly abettor of Girlguiding, Gibraltar. For casework to Girlguiding and to the association in Gibraltar.

Albert Arthur Elson. Branch secretary, Royal British Legion, Thailand. For casework to the British association in Thailand.

Miss Rosemary Gibson. British-Peruvian All-embracing College. For casework to apprenticeship in Peru.

John Christopher Joseph O'Brien. Autonomous worker. For casework to the association in Ireland.

Kenneth Erwin Scotland. Association worker. For casework to the association in Montserrat.

COMMONWEALTH

ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

OBE

Stephans Theodore Alexis Winter. For Accessible Service.

MBE

Dr The Reverend Edmund Green. For Accessible Service.

Mrs Genevieve Smith. For Accessible Service.

QUEEN'S POLICE MEDAL

QPM

Assistant Abettor of Police Wilhelm Samuels. For casework to the Royal Police Force of Antigua and Barbuda.

Inspector Hyacinth Simon. For casework to the Royal Police Force of Antigua and Barbuda.

QUEEN'S FIRE SERVICE MEDAL

QFSM

Assistant Abettor Sylvester Llewellyn Jackson. For casework as arch of the Antigua and Barbuda Fire Service.

BARBADOS

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

CBE

Ms Shirley Vivian Bell. For accessible account and casework to the acknowledged profession.

Everson Robinson Elcock. For account to business.

Charles Emile Straker. For casework to tourism and to the music industry in Barbados.

OBE

Ms Joan Lorraine Blackett. For casework to education.

Anthony DeVere Browne. For casework to industry and culture.

Larry McDonald Mayers. For casework to broadcasting.

MBE

Victor DaCosta Farrell. For casework in the acreage of medical class technology in Barbados and added Caribbean countries.

Robert Jeffery Kinch. For casework to tourism and hospitality.

Ms Arlene Eleanor Miller. For casework to the cyberbanking sector.

BELIZE

CBE

Denys Arthur Barrow. For casework to law and education.

MBE

Patrick Alexander Bernard. For accessible account and his addition to acceptable governances.

Pen Cayetano. For casework to music and art.

Ms Cristina Hyde. For casework to apprenticeship and to the community.

COOK ISLANDS

OBE

Mrs Te Maeu O Te Rangi Teikamata Ariki Mii Tungane Upokoati O'Bryan. For casework to the accessible and community.

MBE

Mrs Jane Kimi Kaina. For casework to the accessible and community.

BRITISH EMPIRE MEDAL

BEM

Terae Akai. For casework to the Church and the community.

Taamo Charlie Roi. For casework to the accessible and the community.

GRENADA

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

MBE

Mrs Earldine Denese Joyce Alexander. For accessible service.

Ms Sheila De Silva. For accessible service.

BRITISH EMPIRE MEDAL

BEM

Ms Catherine Joseph. For accessible service.

SAINT CHRISTOPHER AND NEVIS

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

OBE

Dr James E. Williams. For Accessible Service.

MBE

Franklyn Anderson Browne. For casework to education.

SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES

ORDER OF ST MICHAEL AND ST GEORGE

["552.9"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...Discount Furniture House Of Design Upminster | MinimalistHouse.Co | House Of Design Upminster

CMG

Mrs Leila Euphemia Greaves. For casework to business and to the community.

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

OBE

Dr Roslyn Eartha Ambrose. For casework to medicine.

Elroy Raymond John. For casework to banking.

MBE

Renold Adolphus Hadaway. For casework to the Royal Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Police Force and to law and order.

Moulton Theophilus Mayers. For casework to architectonics and to association work.

Gideon Raymond Browne. For casework to the architecture industry and to the clandestine sector.

SOLOMON ISLANDS

OBE

The Right Reverend Thaba James Philip Mason. For casework to the Anglican Church of Melanesia and association affairs.

Henry Tom. For casework to both the Civic and Provincial Government and to the bodies of West Kwaio constituency.

George Cheuk Ping Tong, MBE. For casework to the clandestine sector.

MBE

Chief Ambrose Huhugu Bugotu. For casework to the Anglican Church of Melanesia Solomon Islands Planned Parenthood and to association affairs.

Mrs Edrie Tahioa Indu. For casework to education, in accurate Chung Wah School.

Ishmael Tavasi. For accessible account and account to the bodies of Gella.

Ezekiel Philip Theodi. For casework to the bloom account and to association affairs.

Chief Edward Vunagi. For casework to apprenticeship to Isabel Provincial Government, and to association affairs.

John Wong. For casework to business forestry, and to the rural association enterprise.

QUEEN'S POLICE MEDAL

QPM

Sgt Patricia Leta. Royal Solomon Islands Police Force.

Nathaniel Virintire Mosese. For casework to the Royal Solomon Islands Police Force.

CROWN DEPENDENCIES - JERSEY

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

MBE

Dr Margaret Joyce Bayes. For casework to the community, decidedly as Founder and Chairman, Jersey Association of Carers Incorporated.

The Reverend David Michael Shaw. For casework to bodies in Kenya, decidedly aural the Diocese of Mombasa.

BRITISH EMPIRE MEDAL

BEM

David Moody. For casework to the Jersey Sea Cadet Corps (TS Jersey).

CROWN DEPENDENCIES - GUERNSEY

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

MBE

Jurat Michael John Tanguy. For Accessible and Autonomous Account to Guernsey.

BRITISH EMPIRE MEDAL

BEM

Mrs Ilona Ute Soane-Sands. For Autonomous and Accessible Account to Alderney.

CROWN DEPENDENCIES - ISLE OF MAN

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

OBE

Michael John Langdon, QPM. For casework to policing.

MBE

Mrs June Winifred Evans. For casework to motorcycling welfare.

BRITISH EMPIRE MEDAL

BEM

Hector McDonald Hugh Duff. For casework to the Manx Veterans association and education.

MILITARY DIVISION - ROYAL NAVY

ORDER OF THE BATH

KCB

Vice Admiral Andrew David Hugh Mathews, CB.

CB

Vice Admiral Charles Anthony Johnstone-Burt, OBE. Royal Navy.

Rear Admiral Simon Robert Lister Obe. Royal Navy.

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

CBE

Rear Admiral Simon Boyce Charlier.

Col Matthew Edward Porter, OBE. Royal Marines.

OBE

Capt Andrew Betton. Royal Navy.

Lt Col Nicholas John Grace. Royal Marines.

Cdr Timorthy Mark Hulme.

Surgeon Cdr Anthony Wayne Lambert. Royal Navy.

Commodore Richard William Mason. Royal Navy.

Commodore James Mark Slawson. Royal Navy.

MBE

WO Class 1 Warfare Specialist (Abovewater Warfare Weapons) Paul Michael Stewart Barker.

Cdr Nigel David Bond. Royal Navy.

Lt Cdr Christopher Paul Canning. Royal Navy.

Lt Cdr Damian Andrew Giles Exworthy. Royal Navy.

Lt Cdr Terence Gillard. Royal Naval Reserve (Sea Cadet Corps).

WO Class 1 Warfare Specialist (Abovewater Warfare Tactical) James Edward Hall.

Lt Cdr Thomas Maxwell Philip Henderson. Royal Navy.

Lt Cdr Rodney Leslie Lester. Royal Navy.

Lt Cdr Brian Meadows. Royal Naval Reserve.

WO Class 1 Annette Eileen Penfold. Royal Naval Reserve.

WO Class 1 David John Roach, QGM. Royal Marines.

WO Class 1 (Air Engineering Technician) David Alun Rowlands.

WO Class 1 Simon Tottle. Royal Marines.

CBE

Commodore William Michael Walworth, OBE. Royal Fleet Auxiliary.

QUEEN'S VOLUNTEER RESERVES MEDAL

QVRM

Lt Cdr (Acting Cdr) Simon Roscoe Cottam, RD. Royal Naval Reserve.

MILITARY DIVISION - ARMY

ORDER OF THE BATH

KCB

Lt Gen James Jeffrey Corfield Bucknall, CBE. Late Coldstream Guards.

CB

Maj Gen Shaun Alex Burley, MBE. Late Corps of Royal Engineers.

Maj Gen Ian Martin Copeland. Late The Royal Logistic Corps.

Maj Gen Gregory Stephen Smith, QVRM, TD, DL. Late The Royal Green Jackets, Territorial Army.

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

CBE

Col Gareth Paul Collett. Late The Royal Logistic Corps.

Brig Peter Andrew Fox. Late Royal Regiment of Artillery.

Brig Edward Oliver Forster-Knight, OBE. Late Adjutant General's Corps (Royal Military Police).

Brig John Craig Lawrence, MBE. Late The Royal Gurkha Rifles.

OBE

Lt Col Barry William Bennett, MBE. Royal Regiment of Artillery.

Lt Col Ian Miles Comerford. Corps of Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers.

Lt Col Robert James Healey. Royal Corps of Signals.

Col Garry Hearn. Late Royal Corps of Signals.

Lt Col Peter Michael Little. The Royal Regiment of Scotland.

Col Nicholas Charles Tristram Millen. Late The Royal Dragoon Guards.

Lt Col Timothy Marc Piers Mountford. Intelligence Corps.

Lt Col Robin Charles Smith. The Royal Logistic Corps.

Col Roger John Nathaniel Stewart. Late Corps of Royal Engineers.

Lt Col Simon Philip Stockley. Corps of Royal Engineers.

Lt Col Neil Unsworth. The Duke of Lancaster's Regiment.

Col Murray Courtenay Whiteside, MBE. Late Army Air Corps.

MBE

Staff Sgt Christopher Charles Attrill. The Royal Irish Regiment, Territorial Army.

Maj Kenneth Harry Baker. The Royal Logistic Corps.

Maj Joanna Jane Brain. Adjutant General's Corps (Staff and Personnel Abutment Branch).

Bombardier Alexander Robert Buchanan. Royal Regiment of Artillery.

WO Class 1 Robert James Collins. The Parachute Regiment.

Lt Col Andrew Jonathan Deans. Adjutant General's Corps (Educational and Training Casework Branch).

Maj Leigh James Drummond. The Royal Regiment of Scotland.

Lt Col Paul John Edwards. The Royal Logistic Corps.

Maj Alastair Neil Field. The Rifles.

Maj Darren John Fisher. The Royal Logistic Corps.

Cpl (Acting Sgt) Terry John Fitzgerald. Royal Corps of Signals.

Capt Andrew James Fletcher. Intelligence Corps.

WO Class 2 James Alexander Ford. Adjutant General's Corps (Staff and Personnel Abutment Branch), Territorial Army.

WO Class 2 Christopher James Fuller. Corps of Royal Engineers.

Maj Frederick William Greenhow. Royal Regiment of Artillery.

Maj Rowena Charlotte Griffiths. Adjutant General's Corps (Staff and Personnel Abutment Branch).

Maj Charles Edward Digby Grist. The Rifles.

Maj Barry Heap. Corps of Royal Engineers.

Maj Cameron Arthur Hill. The Royal Logistic Corps, Territorial Army.

Maj Steven Robin Hook. The Royal Logistic Corps.

WO Class 2 Leslie John Hunt. Corps of Royal Engineers, Territorial Army.

Capt (Acting Maj) Christian Glyndwr Lamb. The Rifles.

Capt (Acting Maj) Guy William John Lock. Coldstream Guards.

Maj Matthew John Frederick Middleditch, QGM. The Royal Logistic Corps.

Lt Col Stephen John Morgan. Royal Corps of Signals.

Staff Sgt Stuart Andrew Nash. Royal Corps of Signals, Territorial Army.

Maj Andrew James Parker. The Royal Logistic Corps.

Lance Bombardier Benjamin James Parkinson. Royal Regiment of Artillery.

Maj Hemchandra Rai, BEM. Adjutant General's Corps (Gurkha Staff and Personnel Abutment Branch).

Maj Fabian Andrew David Lechmere Roberts, MVO. Irish Guards.

Lt Col Brian Mackenzie Ross. The Royal Regiment of Scotland.

Maj Robert Sadler. Royal Mercian and Lancastrian Yeomanry, Territorial Army.

Capt Andrew James Sanger. Corps of Royal Engineers.

Maj Mathew Timothy James Short. Corps of Royal Engineers.

Capt Martyn Jonathan Thompson. Royal Army Veterinary Corps.

Maj Mark Lloyd Welham. The Royal Welsh.

Capt Nicholas Simon Wilson. The Yorkshire Regiment.

Maj Kevin Young. Royal Regiment of Artillery, Territorial Army.

QUEEN'S VOLUNTEER RESERVES MEDAL

QVRM

Maj (Local Lt Col) Stephen Wyatt Bartlett, TD. The Rifles, Territorial Army.

Brig Simon Michael John Bell, TD. Late The Cheshire Regiment, Territorial Army.

Maj Philip Guy Davis. Corps of Royal Engineers, Territorial Army.

Chaplain to the Forces 3rd Class The Reverend Louis Kinsey, TD. Royal Army Chaplains' Department, Territorial Army.

Sgt Sonja McCoy. Royal Corps of Signals, Territorial Army.

MILITARY DIVISION - ROYAL AIR FORCE

ORDER OF THE BATH

KCB

Air Marshal Timothy Michael Anderson, CB, DSO. Royal Air Force.

Air Marshal Andrew Douglas Pulford, CBE. Royal Air Force.

CB

The Venerable (Air Vice-Marshal) Raymond Jackson Pentland. Royal Air Force.

Air Vice-Marshal Julian Alexander Young, OBE. Royal Air Force.

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

CBE

Air Commodore Nigel Philip Beet, OBE. Royal Air Force.

Group Capt Domonic Anthony Stamp. Royal Air Force.

Air Commodore Margaret Elaine West. Royal Air Force.

OBE

Wing Cdr Roderick Alexander Boundy. Royal Air Force.

Wing Cdr Roderick John Dennis. Royal Air Force.

Wing Cdr Christopher John Fisher. Royal Air Force Volunteer Reserve (Training).

Group Capt James Cameron McGregor Johnston. Royal Air Force.

Group Capt Michael Dawson Lavender. Royal Air Force.

Wing Cdr Justine Elizabeth Morton. Royal Air Force.

Wing Cdr Stephen Michael Robert Ward, MBE. Royal Air Force.

MBE

Flt Lt Timothy Alexander Barlow. Royal Air Force.

Chief Technician David Jeremy Briggs. Royal Air Force.

Sqn Ldr Benjamin John Clark. Royal Air Force.

Sgt Benjamin David Crossley. Royal Air Force.

Sqn Ldr Glynis Mary Dean. Royal Air Force, 9116E.

WO Kevin John Patrick Foxwell. Royal Air Force.

Sqn Ldr Phillip Leslie Jones. Royal Air Force.

Sqn Ldr Tal Thomas Adam Lambert. Royal Air Force.

Flt Sgt Dale Edward Spencer Woolman-Lane. Royal Air Force.

Flt Sgt Martin Alan Purvis. Royal Air Force.

Sqn Ldr Simon Edward Reade. Royal Air Force.

Flt Sgt Derek Charles Smith. Royal Air Force.

Chief Technician Barry John Stringer. Royal Air Force.

WO Paul Wheable. Royal Air Force.

WO David John Woodhead. Royal Air Force.

QUEEN'S VOLUNTEER RESERVES MEDAL

QVRM

WO Maureen Kendall. Royal Auxiliary Air Force.

OLYMPICS AND PARALYMPICS

KNIGHTS BACHELOR

Charles Benedict Ainslie, CBE. Finn Sailor. For casework to Sailing. (Cornwall)

David John Brailsford, CBE. Performance director, British Cycling. For casework to Cycling and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Derbyshire)

David Whitlock Tanner, CBE. Performance director, British Rowing. For casework to Rowing and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Middlesex)

Bradley Marc Wiggins, CBE. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Lancashire)

ORDER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE

DBE

Mrs Sarah Joanne Storey, OBE. Cyclist. For casework to Para-Cycling. (Greater Manchester)

CBE

Miss Jessica Ennis, MBE. Heptathlete. For casework to Athletics. (South Yorkshire)

Mohamed Farah. Athlete. For casework to Athletics. (London)

Miss Katherine Jane Grainger, MBE. Rower. For casework to Rowing. (Berkshire)

Miss Victoria Louise Pendleton, MBE. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Cheshire)

David Russell Weir, MBE. Wheelchair Athlete. For casework to Athletics. (London)

OBE

Ms Sophie Margaret Christiansen, MBE. Para-Equestrian. For casework to Equestrianism. (Berkshire)

Miss Charlotte Dujardin. Equestrian. For casework to Equestrianism. (Gloucestershire)

Jason Francis Kenny, MBE. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Greater Manchester)

Andrew Murray. Tennis Player. For casework to Tennis. (London)

Miss Eleanor Mary Simmonds, MBE. Swimmer. For casework to Paralympic Sport. (West Glamorgan)

Miss Laura Trott. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Hertfordshire)

MBE

Miss Nicola Adams. Boxer. For casework to Boxing. (West Yorkshire)

Miss Jessica-Jane Applegate. Swimmer. For casework to Swimming. (Norfolk)

Timothy Mark Baillie. Slalom Canoeist. For casework to Canoeing. (Nottinghamshire)

Miss Natasha Baker. Para-Equestrian. For casework to Equestrianism. (Middlesex)

Miss Laura Bechtolsheimer. Equestrian. For casework to Equestrianism. (Gloucestershire)

Scott Brash. Equestrian. For casework to Equestrianism. (Tweeddale)

Miss Danielle Brown. Archer. For casework to Archery. (Shropshire)

Malcolm Brown. Olympic Triathlon Performance manager. For casework to Triathlon and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (West Yorkshire)

Alistair Edward Brownlee. Triathlete. For casework to Triathlon. (West Yorkshire)

Steven James Burke. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Lancashire)

Michael Bushell. Wheelchair Athlete. For casework to Athletics. (Shropshire)

Luke Campbell. Amateur Boxer. For casework to Boxing. (East Riding of Yorkshire)

Peter Charles. Showjumper. For casework to Equestrianism. (Hampshire)

Miss Hannah Cockroft. Athlete. For casework to Athletics. (West Yorkshire)

Mark Colbourne. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Monmouthshire)

Ian Coley. Team manager, British Shooting. For casework to Target Shooting and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Gloucestershire)

William James Gray Connell. Performance director, British Equestrian Federation. For casework to Equestrianism and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Leicestershire)

Miss Katherine Copeland. Rower, Lightweight Women's Double Scull. For casework to Rowing. (Durham)

Josef Craig. Swimmer. For casework to Paralympic Sport. (Tyne and Wear)

Mrs Deborah Criddle. Para-Equestrian. For casework to Equestrianism. (Somerset)

Aled Sion Davies. Discus Athlete. For casework to Athletics. (Cardiff)

Neil Fachie. Cyclist. For casework to Para-Cycling. (Greater Manchester)

Jonathan Fox. Swimmer. For casework to Swimming. (Cornwall)

Miss Heather Frederiksen. Swimmer. For casework to Swimming. (Cheshire)

Miss Helen Glover. Rower, Women's Pairs. For casework to Rowing. (Berkshire)

Alex Gregory. Rower, Men's Fours. For casework to Rowing. (Oxfordshire)

Paul Arthur Hall. Civic Technical Abutment Coach, British Gymnastics. For casework to Gymnastics and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Cambridgeshire)

Carl Hester. Equestrian. For casework to Equestrianism. (Gloucestershire)

Philip Hindes. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Greater Manchester)

Miss Sophie Hannah Marguerite Hosking. Rower, Lightweight Women's Double Scull. For casework to Rowing. (London)

David John Howlett. Coach, British Sailing. For casework to Sailing and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Hampshire)

Anthony Hughes. Civic Performance manager, Disability Sport Wales. For casework to Paralympic Sport and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (The Vale of Glamorgan)

Oliver Hynd. Swimmer. For casework to Swimming. (Nottinghamshire)

Ms Jade Jones. Taekwondo Athlete. For casework to Taekwondo. (Greater Manchester)

Anthony Joshua. Amateur Boxer. For casework to Boxing. (London)

Peter Kennaugh. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Isle of Man)

Miss Danielle King. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Hampshire)

Mrs Mary Elizabeth King. Equestrian. For casework to Equestrianism. (Warwickshire)

Miss Helena Lucas. Keelboat Sailor. For casework to Sailing. (Hampshire)

Craig Maclean. Cycling Pilot. For casework to Cycling and Paralympic Sport. (Cheshire)

Benjamin Maher. Showjumper. For casework to Equestrianism. (Hertfordshire)

Robert McCracken. Performance director, British Amateur Boxing Association. For casework to Boxing and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Essex)

Edward Daniel McKeever. Kayaker. For casework to Kayaking. (Buckinghamshire)

Nigel Patrick Murray. Paralympic Boccia Player. For casework to Boccia. (Warwickshire)

Jonathan Peacock. Sprinter. For casework to Athletics. (Cambridgeshire)

Ms Josie Rachel Pearson. Discus Athlete. For casework to Athletics. (Herefordshire)

Miss Pamela Lillian Relph. Rower, Mixed Coxed Four. For casework to Rowing. (Buckinghamshire)

Miss Naomi Riches. Rower, Mixed Coxed Four. For casework to Rowing. (Buckinghamshire)

James Roe. Rower, Mixed Coxed Four. For casework to Rowing. (Warwickshire)

Miss Joanna Rowsell. Cyclist. For casework to Cycling. (Greater Manchester)

Gregory James Rutherford. Long Jumper. For casework to Athletics. (Hertfordshire)

David Smith. Rower, Mixed Coxed Four. For casework to Rowing. (Inverness-shire)

Louis Antoine Smith. Gymnast. For casework to Gymnastics. (London)

Miss Heather Mary Stanning. Rower, Women's Pairs. For casework to Rowing. (Berkshire)

Etienne Stott. Slalom Canoeist. For casework to Canoeing. (Nottinghamshire)

Paul Anthony Thompson. Coach, British Rowing. For casework to Rowing and the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (London)

Miss Lily Van Den Broecke. Cox. For casework to Rowing and Paralympic Sport. (Durham)

Mrs Anna Rose Watkins. Rower. For casework to Rowing. (Berkshire)

Ms Sophie Wells. Para-Equestrian. For casework to Equestrianism. (Nottinghamshire)

Richard Whitehead. Sprinter. For casework to Athletics. (Nottinghamshire)

Robin Williams. British Olympic Rowing Coach. For casework to Rowing. (Oxfordshire)

Peter Robert Russell Wilson. Double Trap Shooter. For casework to Shooting. (Dorset)

ORDER OF THE COMPANIONS OF HONOUR

CH

Sebastian Newbold Baron Coe, KBE. Chair, LOCOG. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Surrey)

Professor Peter Ware Higgs. Emeritus Professor of Theoretical Physics, University of Edinburgh. For casework to Physics. (Edinburgh)

KNIGHTS BACHELOR

Professor George Thomas Berwick, CBE. Headteacher, Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent. For casework to Education. (Leigh on Sea, Essex)

Quentin Saxby Blake, CBE. Illustrator. For casework to Illustration. (London)

Professor Keith Burnett, CBE, FRS. Vice-Chancellor, University of Sheffield. For casework to Science and Higher Education. (Sheffield, South Yorkshire)

Professor Ian David Diamond, FRSE. Principal and vice-Chancellor, University of Aberdeen. For casework to Social Science and Higher Education. (Aberdeen)

Kenneth Henry Grange, CBE. Industrial Designer. For casework to Design. (London)

Michael Aron Heller. Philanthropist. For accommodating services. (London)

Peter Gerard Hendy, CBE. Commissioner, Transport for London. For casework to Transport and the community. (Bath, Somerset)

Bernard Hogan-Howe, QPM. Commissioner, Metropolitan Police. For casework to Policing. (London)

John Mark Nicholas Leighton. Administrator general, Civic Galleries of Scotland. For casework to Art. (Edinburgh)

Martin James Narey. Ministerial Adviser on Adoption. For casework to Vulnerable People. (Whitby, North Yorkshire)

Robert Stephen O'Brien, CBE. Chairman, Barts Bloom NHS Trust. For casework to Healthcare and to the association in London. (Braintree, Essex)

Professor David Neil Payne, CBE, FRS. Director, Optoelectronics Analysis Centre, University of Southampton. For casework to Photonics Analysis and Applications. (Southampton)

Hector William Hepburn Sants. Formerly arch controlling Officer, Cyberbanking Casework Authority. For casework to Cyberbanking Casework and Regulation. (Oxfordshire)

Richard Charles Scrimgeour Shepherd. Affiliate of Parliament for Aldridge Brownhill. For accessible service. (Walsall, West Midlands)

Martin Gregory Smith. Philanthropist. For accommodating casework to Education, the Arts and Science. (Oxford, Oxfordshire)

Christopher Stone. Controlling Headteacher, The Arthur Terry and Stockland Green Schools, Birmingham. For casework to Education. (Atherstone, West Midlands)

Professor Hew Francis Anthony Strachan, DL. Chichele Professor of the History of War, All Souls Oxford. For casework to the Ministry of Defence. (Biggar, Lanarkshire)

Professor Simon Charles Wessely. For casework to Military Healthcare and to Psychological Medicine. (London)

Nicholas Stephen Williams. Formerly Principal of The BRIT School, Croydon. For casework to Education. (London)

David Hugh Wootton. Lord Mayor of London. For casework to Acknowledged Business, Alms and the City of London. (Kent)

Dr Hossein Yassaie. Arch controlling Officer, Imagination Technologies Group. For casework to Technology and Innovation. (Kings Langley, Hertfordshire)

ORDER OF THE BATH

DCB

Mrs Ursula Brennan. Abiding secretary, Ministry of Justice. For accessible and autonomous service. (London)

KCB

Jonathan Evans. For casework to Defence. (London)

Robert James Rogers. Clerk of the House and arch executive, House of Commons. For aldermanic and accessible service. (Blakemere, Herefordshire)

CB

Jeremy John Beeton. Director-General, Government Olympic Executive. For casework to the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games. (Staindrop, Durham)

Miss Mridul Hegde. Director, Cyberbanking Stability, HM Treasury. For casework to the Stabilisation of the British Cyberbanking System. (London)

Trevor John Llanwarne. Government Actuary. For casework to the Actuarial Profession and Accessible Finances and to Accessible Account Pension Reform. (Sevenoaks, Kent)

Stephen Augustus Lovegrove. Arch executive, Shareholder Executive. For casework to the Government as Shareholder. (London)

Oswyn George Paulin. Arch of Government Acknowledged Service, Arctic Ireland Executive. For casework to Government in Arctic Ireland and autonomous account through the Scout Association. (Belfast)

Mrs Alison Saunders. Arch Crown Prosecutor for London, Crown Prosecution Service. For casework to Law and Adjustment abnormally afterwards the 2011 London Riots. (London)

Dr Michael William Weightman. Her Majesty's arch Nuclear Inspector, Office for Nuclear Regulation, Bloom and Assurance Executive. For casework to the Improvement of Nuclear Safety. (Chester, Cheshire)

ROYAL VICTORIAN ORDER

KCVO

Charles James Dugdale The Lord Crathorne. Lord-Lieutenant of North Yorkshire.

Martin Dunne. Lord-Lieutenant of Warwickshire.

Capt John David Bingham Younger, LVO. Lord-Lieutenant of Tweeddale.

CVO

Roy Thomas Brown, LVO. Deputy Property Casework director, London Palaces, Royal Household.

Jonathan Mark Marsden, LVO. Administrator of the Royal Collection and Surveyor of The Queen's Works of Art.

Mrs Miriam Ray Watts, LVO. Formerly arch of Personnel and Administering to the Household of The Prince of Wales and The Duchess of Cornwall.

LVO

Clive Alderton. Formerly clandestine secretary for Foreign and Commonwealth Diplomacy to The Prince of Wales and The Duchess of Cornwall.

Nicholas Robert Hugh John Hall. Senior director, HSBC Global Asset Management.

Mrs Rosemary Hamer. Deputy clandestine secretary to The Earl and Countess of Wessex.

Mrs Heather Jane Hancock. Formerly Trustee, The Prince's Trust.

Patrick Richard Harverson. Communications secretary to The Prince of Wales and The Duchess of Cornwall.

Lt Col Patrick Roy Holcroft, OBE, DL. Trustee, The Grenadier Guards Regimental Trust.

Mrs Catherine Mary Jones, MVO. Personnel Officer, Royal Household.

Air Vice-Marshal Richard Henry Kyle, CB, MBE. Gentleman Usher to The Queen.

Lt Col Alexander Fergus Matheson Of Matheson. Yr., secretary, Central Chancery of the Orders of Knighthood.

Anthony James Moxon Lowther-Pinkerton, MVO, MBE. Clandestine secretary and Equerry to The Duke and Duchess of Cambridge and Prince Henry of Wales.

Brian Alan Ernest Stanley, MVO, RVM. Stud Groom, Royal Paddocks, Hampton Court Palace.

David John Wilson, MVO. Farm manager, Duchy Home Farm.

Dhruv Manmohan Sawhney. Formerly chairman, All-embracing Liaison Group of The Duke of Edinburgh's Commonwealth Study Conferences.

MVO

Mrs Alison Jane Burke, MBE. Formerly Personal abettor to The clandestine secretary for Foreign and Commonwealth Diplomacy to The Prince of Wales and The Duchess of Cornwall.

Leslie Edwin Chappell, RVM. House administrator and abettor to the Master of the Household to The Prince of Wales and The Duchess of Cornwall.

Andrew Michael Fiddaman. Formerly administrator director, The Prince of Wales's Youth Business International.

Ian Michael Grant. Production Controller, Royal Collection Enterprises.

Mrs Margaret Jean Haines. Lieutenancy Officer, Berkshire.

Chief Ambassador Vincent John Hoar. Metropolitan Police. For casework to Royalty Protection.

Inspector Richard Johnathon Lett. Metropolitan Police. For casework to Royalty Protection.

Miss Alison Flora MacMillan. Deputy administrator of Protocol and abettor Marshal of the Adept Corps.

Mrs Jacqueline Meakin, RVM. Dresser to The Duchess of Cornwall.

Mrs Clara Pearce. Abettor Treasurer, Household of The Prince of Wales and The Duchess of Cornwall.

Superintendent John Greg Peters. Formerly administrator for Strategic Partnerships and Heritage, Royal Canadian Mounted Police.

Christopher Roy Stevens. Superintendent of the Royal Collection, Hampton Court Palace.

Rustom Tata. Partner, DMH Stallard.

ROYAL VICTORIAN MEDAL

Bar to RVM

Robert William Turvey, RVM. Formerly Sawmill Sales manager, Sandringham Estate.

RVM

Mrs Doreen Elizabeth Fraser. Daily Lady, Palace of Holyroodhouse.

Patrick Greenfield. Facilities Co-ordinator, The Prince's Trust.

John Stuart Heighway. Lay Clerk, St. George's Chapel.

Thomas Lee. Formerly arch Warden, Crown Estate, Windsor.

Anthony Charles Martin. Palace Attendant, Windsor Castle.

Miss Frances Anne McCaffery. Principal Attendant, Government House, Wellington, New Zealand.

Arthur Pottinger. Accepted assistant, California Store, Windsor Castle.

Miss Michelle Redpath. Switchboard Operator, Royal Household.

Div Sgt Maj Peter Saul. The Queen's Body Guard of the Yeomen of the Guard.

Stephen Harry Searle. Formerly Forestry manager, Crown Estate, Windsor.

Miss Marion Jennett Wortley. Principal Attendant, Government House, Wellington, New Zealand.

SUNDRIES

OVERSEAS TERRITORIES POLICE AND FIRE SERVICE MEDAL

Emilio Acris. Superintendent, Royal Gibraltar Police.

Ms Elizabeth Gomez. Constable, Royal Gibraltar Police.

QUEEN'S POLICE MEDAL

QPM

ENGLAND AND WALES

Francis Jeremy Armstrong. Formerly abettor commissioner, City of London Police.

James Kenneth Busby. Arch Superintendent, Metropolitan Police Service.

Mrs Jacqueline Elizabeth Crank. Detective Constable, Cheshire Constabulary.

Howard John Crowther. Detective arch Superintendent,West Yorkshire Police.

Michael Cunningham. Arch Constable, Staffordshire Police.

James Henry Engelbach. Constable, Metropolitan Police Service.

Mark Gilmore. Deputy arch Constable, Northumbria Police.

Philip Michael Gormley. Arch Constable, Norfolk Police.

David Griffin. Deputy arch Constable, Humberside Police.

Sophocles (Jack) Ioannou. Police Inspector, British Transport Police.

Mrs Ingrid Lee. Temporary abettor arch Constable, West Yorkshire Police.

Mrs Pamela Jean Mace. Detective Superintendent, Metropolitan Police Service.

Surjeet Manku. Arch Superintendent, West Midlands Police.

Michael Bryan Matthews. Temporary arch Constable, Gloucestershire Police.

Ms Jackie Roberts. Temporary arch Constable, Dyfed Powys Police.

Philip Antony Shakesheff. Inspector, West Mercia Police.

Thomas Simmons. Formerly Detective Constable, Metropolitan Police Account (transferred to CEOP).

Peter Vaughan. Arch Constable, South Wales Police.

SCOTLAND

Andrew Barker. Arch Constable, Fife Constabulary.

George Graham. Arch Constable, Arctic Constabulary.

David O'Connor. Arch Superintendent, Arctic Constabulary.

NORTHERN IRELAND

Steven Atkinson. Sergeant, Police Account of Arctic Ireland.

James Richard Harkness. Temporary Detective arch inspector, Police Account of Arctic Ireland.

Philip Menary. Inspector, Police Account of Arctic Ireland.

QUEEN'S FIRE SERVICE MEDAL

QFSM

ENGLAND AND WALES

Christopher Patrick Boulton. Senior Adviser to the arch Fire and Rescue Adviser, Department for Communities and Local Government.

Ms Glynis Brenda Lomax. Arch of the Operational Intelligence Unit.

Gary John Reason. Administrator of Operational Resilience and Training for casework to the Olympics.

Colin Charles Rockey. Group manager, Devon and Somerset Fire and Rescue Service.

SCOTLAND

Ronald Beedie. Watch manager, Grampian Fire and Rescue Service.

David Millar. Acting arch Officer, Lothian and Borders Fire and Rescue Service.

QUEEN'S AMBULANCE SERVICE MEDAL

QAM

ENGLAND AND WALES

Michael Collins. Abettor director, Workforce Development, Welsh Ambulance Casework NHS Trust.

Raymond Edensor. Paramedic, West Midlands Ambulance Account NHS Trust.

Hayden Phillip Newton. Arch executive, East of England Ambulance Account NHS Trust.

SCOTLAND

Gary Hardacre. Arch of Risk and Resilience, Scottish Ambulance Service.

["1241.6"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...House Of Design Upminster Essex - YouTube | House Of Design Upminster


 ["1241.6"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...House Of Design In Upminster - YouTube | House Of Design Upminster

["552.9"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...House of design upminster - House design | House Of Design Upminster

["611.1"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...Upminster bauble designer has children design new decorations ... | House Of Design Upminster

["270.63"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...House of Design - Upminster, Greater London, UK RM14 3BU | House Of Design Upminster

["237.65"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...House Of Design Upminster Home Improvement Phone Opening inside ... | House Of Design Upminster

["1164"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...House of Design - Upminster, Greater London, UK RM14 3BU | House Of Design Upminster

["354.05"]House of Design on St. Marys Lane - Interior Design / Decoration ...Recent Projects From House of Design in Upminster - Bespoke Designs | House Of Design Upminster

close
=== [Tutup] | [ Close ] ===
close